Honor Roll

To qualify for the Honor Roll, a student must meet the following criteria

  • Maintain an average of B or better (an 8.0 or higher on a 12-point scale)
  • Earn no grade below B-
  • Receive all effort marks of “Satisfactory” or “Exemplary”
2021-2022 Semester Two

Third Form

ALBRECHT, EMERSON K.
ANTONIETTI, LUCCA A.
ARAYA-ROJAS, NOELANI
BISTLINE, JAMES V.
BOECKMANN, CHARLOTTE A.
BOLTON, VAN-LEAR
BRESLIN, TIMOTHY C.
BUCKLEY, DANIEL J.
CANNOVA, AMELIA H.
CAULKINS, LILLIAN
DALEY, EMERSON A.
DANNA, KATHERINE GRACE
DOWD, PEARSE MAXWELL
DYSON, JULIA D.
ELWELL, CAROLINE E.
FOGARTY, PHOEBE
FULWEILER, LANGSTON S.
GARNETT, HENRY W.
GOOCH, OWEN H.
HADFIELD, CONNOR E.
HENDRIKS, NATALIE N.
HICKS, KATIE-MAEVE MAEVE
HUGHES, KATE
HUSBAND, ANNIE A.
HUSBAND, WILLIAM C.
KELLOGG, ASHTON
LIU, LUYI
LIU, YUNFAN
LUCAS, JAGGER
MEISNER, SAMUEL
MICHELSON, TANNER
MYLES, KATHERINE A.
NAIK, YASH
OAKLEY, AVA B.
OCALLAGHAN, CHRISTOPHER SKELLY
OCONNOR, CHRISTOPHER BRUTON JR.
ODONNELL, CLAIRE AHERNE
OLDERSHAW, JAMES W.
OLNEY, BEATRICE A.
PATTERSON, GRACE B.
QUINTAL, ZACHARY A.
RICHARDS, JESSICA J.
ROBERTS, LOGAN S.
RYMSZEWICZ, ILANA R.
SHUSTER, GEORGIA H.
SPENTZOS, GIANNI K.
VAN NORDEN, DUNCAN S.
WARD, HENRY
WHITLOCK, ELIZABETH S.
YANG, XIU


Fourth Form

ADAMS, ARIA ADELINE
ATCHISON, CATHERINE M.
AYLLON, NICOLE M.
BABCOCK, LILY
BADOO, CHRISTA
BALUNAS, DYLAN ANDREW
BECHTEL, MASON BREEN
BIRMINGHAM, MICHAELA ANN
CANNOVA, SADIE R.
CARLIN, JAMES
CONNELL, SKYE J.
CORREIA, LEON DOUGLAS
CROCKER, PERCY V.
CUI, FUQI
CUNNINGHAM, SHELBY K
DALEY, ANTHONY ALEXANDER
DANIELSON, TAYLOR S.
DEJOUX, ISABELLE HATTON
DELLENBAUGH, CLARA KEELER
DIONNE, PIPER RAYE
DOBLE, EMILY
EBBIN, CHRISTIAN T.
EYMAN, RYLAND L.
FERNANDEZ, EDWARD GAINES
FITZGIBBONS, KATHERINE
GROWNEY, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
GUAY, JESSE LEE
HART, CAMERON
HARVEY, ELLA
HAYES, TROY
HELLENDRUNG, MAEDA L.
HESLAM, CLARA PERRY
HILL-EDGAR, AVA BOATWRIGHT
JACOB, CALVIN
JACOB, CHRISTIAN
KHETANI, KIMBALL JAY
LAVERAN, CLARA
LEE, JUEUN
LIAL, MAE DELFINA
LIU, SHIYU
MADSEN, NICOLE
MALSY, HAYDEN
MARTIN, CASSIUS
MCCARRON, JAMES WILLIAM III
MCCRAY, DIEGO M.
MCFARLAND, LOUISA WHITNEY
MCINTOSH, JAKE EDWARD
MEISTER, MICAELA
MILLER, MAXWELL V.
MORSE, JACOB P.
MOSKOW, JACK BENCION
MUSELER, ISABELLA
NEMEC, THEODORE FRANCIS
NEWBOLD, NICHOLAS PERKINS
OBATOYINBO, TEMILOLA
OBRIEN, DANIEL BRYCE III
ODONNELL, BLAKE WING
ORR, MORGAN FIELD
PATEL, BELA STRALEY
PEPPER, ISABELLE RUSSELL
PHILLIPS, LAUREN E.
PICKFORD, KATE INGRAM
POWELL, HENRY
RICHARDS, NICOLE JANET
RIDDER, ERIC
RYAN, EMILY A.
SAM, PANHARITH K.
SCHAPER, ELSA
SCOTT, OLIVER C.
SHAW, FRANCIS CHAPMAN
SU, LI-CHENG
THOMPSON, CLARE BUNN
VINCI, CAMPBELL
WANG, FELIX LANGXUAN
WATKINS RODRIGUEZ, LAMYRA BRIANKA
WEEKS, CONOR JAMES
WILKINSON, ALEXANDER F.
WILKINSON, CHARLES BERGLUND
WINSOR, JULIA
XIANG, YUEWEN
XIAO, PEIQI
ZHU, JAIDEN


Fifth Form

AHN, ANDREW DONGHO
ANDERSON, NATALIE A.
ASANTE-TAGOE, KATHERINE
ATHANASOULAS, JAMES JOSEPH
AZIMA, LILIAN NOUR
AZZATO, MEGHAN KATHERINE
BAHR, HOLLYDAY PAGET
BEAZLEY, FRANCES TROWBRIDGE
BIAFORE, ROCCO
BOLTON, JACK KENT
BOLUSKY, RYAN
BORDEN, SOPHIE WOLCOTT
BORN, AUDREY JAMESON
BOUCHER, BRIANNA
BRESLIN, ROBERT HENRY
BREYER, PAIGE MARGARET
BROWN, TESSA RYLEE
BUCKLEY, BENJAMIN JEROME
CAJAMARCA, JONATHAN
CAMERON, MARY KIRTLEY
CLEARY, SCARLETT E.
DALY, MAYA ROSE
DI NAPOLI, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER
DING, RONG
DOGRAMACI, FRANCES MEY
DUFF, MARINA MAXWELL
EDWARDS, MASON BLAZE
ERDLE, ALBAN VIRGINIA
ERDMANN, JACKSON COLLINS
FARRICK, CHASE WILLIAM
FERRELL, BRYCE JALEN
FIEDLER, LILLEY ELIZABETH
FORTES, NEJOHN JULIO
FRIAS, DONOVAN J.
FRIAS, JULIAN A.
GAINES, ALEXANDER ALBERT
HAMMOUD, ELIAS
HANSON, OLIVIA ALICE
HARRIS, MARGARET LEIGH
HAYES, KILEY
HELLENTHAL, RYAN STEVEN
HIBBEN, TIMOTHY
HOWES, JACINTO ROBERT
HUGHES, EIRLYS M.
JIMENEZ, ZURIEL
KENNEDY, JASMINE HELEN
KHAZZAM, MATTEO B
KIRK, TYLER BAILEY
LACERDA JONES, ALEXANDRA
LAHAH, ISABEL
LEAMON, THEODORE JAMES
LEE, MIN
LIAL, ANA PARKER
LIDDLE, MARGARET SAND
LONG, ELYSE
LOTUFF, FREDERICK PATRICK
LU, BOYU
MALONEY, ALEXANDRA
MALONEY, ANNA V.
MCNAIR, RUSSELL
METCALF, MOLLY LYN
MORRIS, BRENT CAMERON
MULLIN, SUSAN SLOANE
NEWSOME, MARGARET
NOORDZIJ, COLETTE SHIRLEY
NUNES, MAYA
PANDIAN, DAVIN JUN
PENG, ZIZHOU
PIPE, SHAYLAGH MACKENZIE
POULIOT, LOUIS-DAVID
QUINTAL, ASHLEY J.
RAWLES, LOUISA WHITTALL
SAVAGE, ELIZABETH BOUTELLE
SELIAN, ANDREW
SHANNON, ANDREW JOHN
TONELLI, ALEXIA ISABEL
VENTO, THOMAS GERALD
WALKER, BENNETT FORSYTH
WERNER, THOMAS WESTERVELT
YANG, YEJIA
YERKES, CHARLOTTE SPOFFORD
ZENG, JUNJIA
ZHU, QINGYANG


Sixth Form

ACOSTA, KARLA MARIE
ANNICELLI, DOROTHY CHRISTINE
BALLATO, ISABELLA HELEN
BALLOU, TUCKER MACDOUGALL
BARRY, ALPHA
BENDER, JAKE M.
BOONE, TYLER C.
BRESLIN, HOPE FELTON
BUCKLEY, CARLENE PATRICIA
BUCKLEY, RYAN JEROME
CARBONE, SOPHIA M.
CARLSON, MADELINE LEE
CATALFIMO, ELLA
CHEN, SIPENG
CHOUNG, ETHAN GUNN-HEE
DANO, JACK TAPPAN
DE LA TORRE, ELIJAH JESUS MASON
DESA, KATELYN L.
DING, LAN
DOYLE, COURTLAND JAMES
ELLISON, GRACE
ELVIN, CHRISTOPHER
ERICKSON, JOSEPH ANTHONY
EVNIN, TIMOTHY WARD
FIORE, MILES FLYNN
FISHER, SOPHIA ISABELLA
FLESSEL, CAMRYN MARIE
FRELINGHUYSEN, AMELIA C.
FROIO, CAROLINE CHASE
GARNETT, ISABELLE MERRYMAN
GARTH, CAROLYN MIREILLE
GOOCH, WILLIAM WALKER
GRAHAM-WELTON, FLORENCE BEATRICE
GREEN, PHOEBE ROE
HAN, CHANGYU
HANSON, JACKSON TREVOR
HASSELTINE, JULIA THAYER
HOLLAND, CAROLINE LOVE
JONES, ABIGAIL
JOSEPH, THARALY EMMANUELLE
JUDSON, SAMUEL
JULKS, KOBE LEE
KE, SHU
KEENE-CONNOLE, SCARLETT
KING, OSCAR CHARLES
KURSONIS, MATTHEW
LAWRENCE, CHRISTOPHER
LEE, DAVID SU VIN
LU, MENGXI
MACLEAR, LOGAN GARDNER
MATARESE, BELLA A.
MELVIN, ROBERT R.
MOCKRIDGE, CHASE
NEOPANEY, REJOS
NOTTEBOHM, FREDERICK HEINZ
OBATOYINBO, TOSAN OMO-OLUWANI
OCONNOR, CATHERINE WENTZEL
OTTIANO, RAYMOND JUDE
PARKS, CHERYL DENISE
POTTER, CHARLOTTE
REED, DELANEY ELIZABETH
RODRIGUEZ CISNEROS, CAROLINA PATRICIA
SAPERS, NAYAN LUCIEN
SERRANO, YASMIN
SHAW, RILEY CHRISTOPHER
SILVER, LAILA M.
SKULTE-OUAISS, ELIAS ALEKSANDER
TATIROSIAN, GRACE MARIE
TAYLOR, AUGUSTA KRISTINA
TILZEY, OLIVIA ANABEL
TROOP, PABLO
TURAL, KAAN
VIGEANT, TYLER PATRICK
VITTON, CATHERINE
WACHHOLZ, CATHERINE SIMS
WANG, HAORAN
WANG, ROBERT
WATSON, MARGUERITE ELIZABETH
WEBBER, LILY MARGARET
WEBBER, SARAH MACKENZIE
WORRELL, CHRISTIAN JAMES
XIA, ZI HANG
YOON, JUNGHYUN
YU, TIANYI