View from Second Beach

2020-2021 Annual Report of Giving

Donors by Constituency

We thank all those listed below who supported the school with a gift between July 1, 2020 and June 30, 2021. These generous donors contributed $6.9 million to St. George’s, including $3.1 million to the St. George’s Fund. Donors with multiple affiliations are listed in their primary category.

Filter by constituency

Select a group to filter your results

  Alumni Giving
Lewis N. Madeira Giving Society
5-9 years of consecutive giving
Lewis N. Madeira Giving Society
10-19 years of consecutive giving
Lewis N. Madeira Giving Society
20+ years of consecutive giving
Endowed annual fund gift
PERSONAL BEST dollars given to the SG fund
* deceased

Learn more about the Lewis N. Madeira Giving Society ⬦⬥◈

Classes of 1931-1947

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$500
OTHER FUND(S)—$31,000

Howard S. Crosby ‘43 ◈
Robert R. Dickey ‘44 ◈
Edwin C. Donaghy, Jr. ‘42⟁
William Edgar, Jr. ’37⟁
William S. Glazier II ‘43
Frank Mauran ‘43
William A. Opel ’44 ◈
Phillip M. Pierson ‘45 ⬥
John G. Rogers ’31⟁
Courtney Shands, Jr. ’47 ◈
William M. Throop, Jr. ’41⟁
 

Class of 1948

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$4,946
Peter H. Blank ◈
Carlen P. Booth ◈
Walter S. Griffith⟁
Palmer G. Jackson ◈
Wingate Lloyd ◈
Donald R. MacNary ◈
Lawrence E. McKibbin ⬥
 

Class of 1949

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$7,175;
OTHER FUND(S)—$600,000

Anonymous
George Gedney
Henry O. Houghton, Jr.⟁
Edwin D. Hyman ◈
Wilson D. McElhinny ◈
Thomas L. McLane ◈
Samuel H. Ramsay, Jr. ⬥
Charles K. Williams II

Class of 1950

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$5,050
John T. Bethell ◈
Joseph W. Burnett ◈
Howard G. Crowell, Jr. ◈
Jeremiah Ford III
John A. Hopkins
William T. Hussey ◈
Jay C. McLauchlan
Edwin G. Robb ◈
Kent Turner ◈
Charles G. Watson* ◈
 

Class of 1951

80th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,600

Dean K. Frederick ◈
Howard R. Merriman, Jr. ◈
George C. Montgomery, Jr.
Mitchell Pierson, Jr. ◈
Timothy Rogers ◈
 

Class of 1952

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$2,579
OTHER FUND(S)—$100

Randall R. Brown
Carl H. Grashof III ◈
George R. Kilby ◈
Robert K. Maddock, Jr. ◈
George Peterson III ⬥
Barry L. Sloane
Thomas C. Sturtevant ◈
James B. Witker II ⬦
 

Class of 1953

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$3,500
Harry A. Fisher ⬥
William C. Prescott, Jr. ◈
 

Class of 1954

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$2,350
Jere W. Annis III ⬦
William F. Geenty, Jr. ◈
Howard R. Hall ◈
Hamilton W. Meserve ◈
Welles Murphey, Jr. ◈
Peter C. Thorp ◈
 

Class of 1955

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$13,230;
OTHER FUND(S)—$3,500

Robert L. Ceres ◈
Laurence L. Driggs III ◈
Glennard E. Frederick ◈
David M. Hoopes ⬦
Daniel L. Hutchinson III ◈
William J. Longfellow, Jr. ◈
Blaine E. Matthews, Jr. ⬦
Clement B. Newbold, Jr.
Christopher Peet
Peter Rand ⬥
Robert C. Simmers ◈
Roger C. Smith ◈
Thomas H. Stevenson*
Ernest M. Walker, Jr. ⟁
George B. Watts, Jr. ◈

 

Class of 1956

70th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$51,506

James S. Bentley ◈
Todd T. Breck
John W. Gamble
Richard P. Hall ◈
Robert S. Ingersoll III ◈
Edward W. Stahl II ⬥
Arnold G. Whittelsey ◈

 

Class of 1957

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,600
Estate of Tristram C. Colket, Jr.
Daniel S. Dent ⬥
James W. McLane ◈
Philip S. Post ⬥
John B. Skelton ◈
 

Class of 1958

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$6,275
G. Kirk Hudson II ◈
Douglas S. McCurrach ⬦
Laurance M. Redway ◈
William W. Redway
Walter L. Rice II ◈
Warren W. Wheaton ⬥
 

Class of 1959

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$10,475;
OTHER FUND(S)—$89,740

Richard W. Angle, Jr.
Peter H. Archer ◈
Frederick W. Bentley ⬥
William A. Briggs, Jr.*
T. Wistar Brown 5th
C. Blayney Colmore III ◈
Stone D. Coxhead ◈
F. George du Pont, Jr. ⬥
John R. Dunnell ◈
John L. Hanson ◈
Peter S. Illoway ◈
Wendell F. Jacques, Jr. ◈
Kane Phelps ⬦
Howard A. Richmond II ◈
Thomas G. Rusling
Theodore W. Scull ◈
Victor F. Sheronas, Jr. ⬥
Peter W. Soverel ⬥
William K. Starkey ⬥
Derek W. Storm ◈
Harry L. Strachan III ◈
Kent Taylor ◈
Olaf J. Thorp ◈
David E. Williams* ◈
Thomas S. Winslow

Class of 1960

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,340;
OTHER FUND(S)—$500

John W. Aalfs ◈
Peter R. Bartlett ◈
Donald W. Chadwick, Jr.
John E. McLeran ◈
Albert S. Robinson ◈
 

Class of 1961

60th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$19,950

Thomas W. Allen ⬥
William T. Batchelder ◈
Peter G. Bouker ◈
Gaylord C. Burke, Jr. ◈
Arthur F. Draper, Jr. ◈
Geoffrey D. Edmands ⬥
Richard H. Eggleston, Jr.
William D. Hayes ◈
T. Christopher Jenkins ⬦
J. Alden Keyser, Jr. ◈
Otto F. Koch
Richard K. Page, Jr. ◈
John H. Powel, Jr.
Albert S. Roberts, Jr. ◈
Christopher C. Simonds
Peter M. Soutter, Jr. ◈
Frederick W. Stetson II ◈
Robert N. Veeder
Peter L. Woicke
C. Martin Wood III ⬦
 

Class of 1962

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$58,100;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,500

Anonymous
David A. Baxter
Timothy O. Carberry ◈
William Edgar III ⬥
Hayne Ellis III
Richard D. Ely III
George H. Helmer ◈
Serge J. Hill, Jr. ⬦
Joseph C. Hoopes, Jr. ◈
Allan M. Johnson, Jr. ◈
Bruce E. Lancaster*
James W. Newman, Jr. ◈
Jonathan W. Romeyn ◈
Radclyffe F. Thompson ⬥
John E. Zimmermann III ◈
 

Class of 1963

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$19,850
Anonymous
Christopher M. Agnew ◈
E. Bloxom Baker
Frederic K. Baldwin, Jr. ⬦
Robert C. Chope ◈
George H. Howard
William B. Hoyt II
Arthur B. Sculley
 

Class of 1964

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$11,675;
OTHER FUND(S)—$20,000

Lockett F. Ballard, Jr. ⬥
David E. Cain
Lewis S. Coonley, Jr.* ◈
Robert D. Delgado ⬦
George H. Earle V ◈
Colin A. Hanna ⬥
William M. Large, Jr. ⬦
Hugh W. Nevin, Jr.
Peter C. Page
Bayne Stevenson ◈
Norris Strawbridge ◈
Robert E. L. Taylor III
Richard G. Verney ◈
 

Class of 1965

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$10,080;
OTHER FUND(S)—$6,450

Francis S. Branin, Jr. ◈
Richard L. Brickley, Jr. ◈
Charles A. Castle ⬥
Timothy A. Davies
Hubert P. Earle, Jr. ⬥
Robert V. Edgar
Peter W. Gerrard ◈
Donald A. Graham ⬦
James B. Gubelmann ◈
Clinton P. Harris ◈
Hamilton W. Helmer ⬦
Robert Homans, Jr. ⬥
R. DuBose Joslin ⬥
Stephen J. Livingston ⬥
Hugh F. Luddecke, Jr.
James H. Maloney, Jr. ⬥
Daniel E. Mead
George B. Muhlfeld ⬦
Reginald L. Murphey, Jr. ◈
Roger L. Offen III ⬥
Timothy M. Phelps
Timothy Robin ⬥
Richard N. Sayer ◈
Jonathan M. Storm ◈
David S. Wakelin ◈
M. Douglas Watson, Jr. ◈
 

Class of 1966

55th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$26,050;
OTHER FUND(S)—$69,100

Howard B. Dean III ◈
Courtlandt D. Gross ◈
David B. Harman ⬥
Joel P. Kane
James N. Kenworthy
Richard J. Kessler, Jr. ⬥
Jonathan S. Linker ◈
W. Stephen Lirakis
Peter J. C. Mosse
Denis R. O'Neill ◈
Christopher T. H. Pell ◈
Cyrus P. Quadland
Leighton C. Wood, Jr. ◈

 

Class of 1967

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$15,426
William M. Abbott ◈
David S. Bogart ⬦
K. Gordon Cross ◈
Christopher F. Davenport ⬥
Edward H. Elliman
Paul R. Fees ⬦
Peter H. French ⬥
Daniel W. Guthridge ◈
Herrick K. Lidstone, Jr. ⬦
Russell A. Sherman
E. Geoffrey Verney ◈
Chance M. Vought, Jr. ◈
Edward F. Wheeler
Michael C. S. Williams ⬥
 

Class of 1968

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$29,336;
OTHER FUND(S)—$623

Giancarlo Alhadeff ⬦
Robert H. Bainbridge ⬦
Andrew M. Botsford ⬦
Bowden V. Brown ◈
Peter M. Chester ⬥
Timothy W. Fort ◈
William H. Guenther
Victor M. Hall, Jr. ◈
David S. Halwig ◈
Jayadeva
Christopher S. Litchfield ◈
D. Dunbar Livingston ◈
Allan D. McKelvie ◈
Peter N. Mikhalevsky ⬥
Alfred H. Morris ◈
John B. Pickford ⬦
John P. Poth, Jr. ⬦
Steven E. Romeyn
Alonzo B. See III ⬥
Sydney Thayer IV ◈
Matthew M. Young ⬥
 

Class of 1969

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$15,196;
OTHER FUND(S)—$67,011

Howard R. Balloch
Peter H. Cannon ◈
Jay G. Coogan ⬦
Miguel de Braganҫa ◈
William A. Dennison
Robert C. Ducommun ⬦
Francis C. Farwell III ⬥
J. Graham Fitzsimons III
Webster F. Golinkin ⬥
Richard C. Grosvenor ⬥
John G. Hartnett ◈
Christopher Holleman
Charles H. Keith III
David H. Kelsey ◈
Scott N. Ledbetter ◈
James S. Mainzer ◈
Estate of Carter J. Monroe
Peter V. Moore
Gordon S. Patterson
M. Taylor Pyne ◈
Charles C. Spalding, Jr. ⬥
 

Class of 1970

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$50,219;
OTHER FUND(S)—$212,122

Bruce M. Brown
Garrett Dudley Brown ⬦
William A. Buell III ⬥
Thomas L. Campbell
John Hall Chase, Jr.
H. James Crossan III ◈
William C. Dorsey ⬦
Ridgely C. Evers ⬦
Andrew O. Fort ◈
David B. Gray ⬦
Hallett Johnson III
Charles W. Jones ◈
Jeremiah W. Jones ◈
Kenneth Kaan
Walter G. D. Reed ⬦
Stuart C. Ross ⬥
Samuel S. Scott III ⬦
Michael W. Sherer
Bruce F. Sherman, Jr.
Meade B. Thayer ◈

 

Class of 1971

50th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$39,147

Jonathan Arnold ⬥
William R. Battey, Jr. ⬦
Paul F. Charnetzki III ⬥
William D. de Camp, Jr. ◈
Robert C. Diserens III
John D. Holloway ◈
Mark C. Jordan ◈
Powel H. Kazanjian, Jr. ⬥
Jeffrey Longcope ◈
John L. McClave ⬥
David A. McElhinny ◈
Frederick S. Moseley IV ◈
Bryan B. Robertson
Mark S. Waldman ◈
 

Class of 1972

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$60,830
Nicholas G. K. Boyd III ◈
Timothy W. Clark ⬥
Anthony M. Graetzer ◈
David B. Herter ⬥
Calvin H. Hirsch ⬥
George W. Holden
Donald L. Jones
Charles A. Kilvert III
William C. Latour ◈
W. Lincoln Materna
Ambrose K. Monell ◈
Thomas H. Sherman III
W. Laird Stabler III ⬥
John H. Stewart II ⬥
Henry V. Taves ◈
Edward C. Welsh
Drausin F. Wulsin
William F. Wulsin ◈
 

Class of 1973

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$49,625;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,000

John Niles Adams
James H. Arnold
Frank J. Basile
Jonathan K. Bitting
Andrew C. Brown ◈
Peter C. Bullard ◈
Thomas W. Bullitt ◈
C. Seth Cunningham ⬦
Samuel Cykert ⬥
H. Andrew Davies ◈
William G. Dean ◈
George C. Gebelein III ◈
Timothy M. Ghriskey ⬥
Lisa Bippart Ghriskey ⬥
John W. Hornor ◈
Matthew G. Hyde ◈
John B. Johnston, Jr. ◈
Henry R. Nolte III ◈
Santiago Perez-Kolk
William M. Salmons, Jr. ⬥
Roger D. Shepley ◈
Frederick B. Wall, Jr. ◈
Robert H. White II
Timothy W. Williams ◈
Mark L. Wynne-Willson ◈

 

Class of 1974

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$10,714
Cynthia L. Wessick Cohen ◈
Keith A. Cornell ◈
Benjamin Eshleman III
Craig Stephenson Fitt
Reginald Foster IV
Mary E. Gooding
Jeremy D. Henderson ◈
Michael K. Leonard
Anthony E. Mason ⬥
Caleb Mason
Beverly Joslin Muessel ◈
Michael W. Newburg
Elliot G. Swan ◈
Andrew R. Vermilye ⬥
Michael H. Walsh
David G. Wanders ◈
Peter L. Williamson ◈

 

Class of 1975

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$19,125;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,000

Douglas D. Arnold ◈
Anthony N. Brady ◈
Jefferson G. Burnett ◈
Malcolm P. Davison ◈
Stephen T. Douglas ⬥
Martin B. Eyre
Shepard Harris ◈
Thomas West Johnson ◈
Peter Lawson-Johnston II
Timothy H. Lineaweaver
Nicholas B. Noyes ⬦
Richard K. Prins ◈
Stuart S. Randall
William F. Reighley ◈
John W. Rindlaub, Jr. ◈
Barbara Van Beuren
Stockton Wulsin ◈

 

Class of 1976

45th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$8,933;
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,500

Charles F. Bowditch Sr. ⬥
Emily Norris Carey
Matthew W. Hall
Michael D. Hansel ⬥
Carol Johnson ⬥
Richard C. Loebs, Jr.
Joseph R. Martin III ◈
Kimberley Morse Roell
Robert L. Whittemore ⬦
George A. Young ⬥
 

Class of 1977

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$36,927;
OTHER FUND(S)—$5,374

A. Peter Barbaresi ◈
John E. Barry ◈
Benjamin F. Edwards V
Hugh M. Jones, Jr. ⬥
Philip L. Kennedy
Belinda Buck Kielland ◈
Elena Thornton Kissel ◈
George W. Lloyd ◈
Valerie D. McKee
Robert M. McLane, Jr.
Jay Pierrepont ⬥
William V. Raszka, Jr.
Ellen P. Urquhart ⬦
James M. Walton, Jr.
Anna Purviance West ⬥
Sandra Thornton Whitehouse
Rufus M. G. Williams, Jr.
Nancy Parker Wilson ⬦
 

Class of 1978

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$19,688;
OTHER FUND(S)—$2,250

James C. Buffum ◈
G. Stuart Campbell ⬥
John F. B. Corcoran ◈
Laurel Ann Smith Doggett
Leslie M. Greene ◈
Bill Gribbell ◈
Cameron Reynolds Hardy ⬦
John C. Jansing ⬥
Wilhelmina C. Johnson ◈
Trevor Kelly-Bissonnette ⬥
Malcolm G. Maclear
Stephen T. Madeira ⬥
Charles E. Mather IV ◈
Joan Schwartz O'Neill ⬦
P. Welles Orr ⬥
Norman E. Ross
Henry C. Scully

 

Class of 1979

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$33,023;
OTHER FUND(S)—$115,011

David F. Bayne ◈
Holly Harder Catlin ⬦
David M. Crowell ◈
P. Hakan Durudogan ◈
Carla Barbaresi Edson
Lisa K. Ginn ◈
John R. Holder ◈
Alison B. Horton
Christopher J. Jordan ◈
Gaylord M. Kellogg
Gregory C. Ladd
Philip W. Ordway ◈
J. Brooks Porter*
David B. Rich ◈
Edward S. Rimer III ◈
Stephen D. Rockwell
Jill Renaud Roosevelt
Carina Sayles
Igor I. Sikorsky III ◈
Scott McKay Van de Mark
Shawen Williams ◈

Class of 1980

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$3,250;
OTHER FUND(S)—$20,000

John R. Alofsin ⬦
Andrew S. Bray⟁
Robert B. Connelly, Jr. ◈
Leslie Holmes Deardorff
Lee F. Driscoll III
Elizabeth L. Edie
Nicholas S. Hare ⬥
Takashi Nagato ⬥
Richard W. Painter ◈
Elizabeth Nickerson Seltzer ⬦
Jonathan J. Smith
 

Class of 1981

40th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$42,375;
OTHER FUND(S)—$75,000

Francis B. Barker ◈
William I. Blanchard ◈
Christopher L. Brigham ⬥
Daniel M. Dunn, Jr. ◈
Katherine Sherwin Hamblett ◈
David B. Hennessy ⬦
Anthony R. Mayer ◈
Katharine Mountcastle ◈
E. Rust Muirhead, Jr.
Young Sup Nam ◈
Lisa Colgate Scully ◈
Jeffrey Snow
Katherine White Welles ◈
 

Class of 1982

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$14,693;
OTHER FUND(S)—$20,916

Mark B. Andrews
Augustus P. Bickford ⬦
Mark S. Collins ⬥
William E. Cramer ⬦
Susan K. Gallagher ◈
Thomas G. Geniesse
Lois E. Harrison ◈
William B. Holding, Jr. ◈
David M. Hornblower ◈
George H. Leonard ⬥
Douglas G. Lovell III ◈
David C. Randall ◈
Andrew B. Rose ⬥
Christopher B. Sarofim ◈
Mark W. Stevens
Carolyn Mueller von Meister ◈
 

Class of 1983

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$6,844
V. David Andrade
Geoffrey H. Brown ◈
Timothy M. Buono
Bradford W. Cushman ◈
Natalie (Lili) S. Dyer ◈
Katharine Bullock Elfstrom ⬦
Jan Finger Geniesse
Henry U. Harder, Jr.
Howard Lapsley ◈
Philip Starr Lawrence ◈
Jeffrey F. Montgomery
John M. Otter IV ⬥
Edith IIer Wiedemann ◈
 

Class of 1984

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$70,323;
OTHER FUND(S)—$88,000

Richard K. Bolton
Christopher S. Cabot
Brooke Wight Cabot
Stuart G. Danforth
Albert P. Gaines III
David D. Ginn ⬦
Fraser L. Hunter, Jr. ◈
William F. Kenny IV
Reid W. Kittell⟁
Cynthia Vaughan Lawrence ◈
James W. McLane, Jr.
Jenner Weston McLeod ⬦
Tessa Barroll McMillan ⬦
Wendy Briggs Powell ◈
Richard W. Rappel, Jr. ◈
Michel F. Robert
Nathaniel T. Roberts ⬦
Eliza Hatch Saada
James M. Thompson ⬥
Elizabeth G. Valentine
Anne M. van Heuven ⬦
Tad Van Norden ◈
John D. Werner ◈
Carter Braxton Worth ⬦
 

Class of 1985

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$102,870;
OTHER FUND(S)—$110,000

Malcolm L. Barlow
Samuel S. Brown⟁
Gwinneth Clarkson Berexa
Peter F. Collins ⬥
Peter C. Cook ◈
Alixandra Horne Coolidge ⬥
Eric G. Dolen ◈
John F. Eckerberg ⬦
Fernanda Dau Fisher ⬦
Linda Dunn Garnett ◈
Bruce L. Hall
Brooks Harlow III
Schuyler M. Horton
Mimi Lawson-Johnston Howe ◈
Rachel Keegan
Christopher A. Merton ⬥
C. Fritz Michel ◈
DeWitt C. Morris
Diane E. Whelan Nelson
D. Kevin Reid
Dana L. Schmaltz ⬥
Ian W. Toll
Michael B. van Beuren, Jr.
 

Class of 1986

35th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$31,411;
OTHER FUND(S)—$27,000

Eleanor Weller Antonietti ⬥
Julia Sullivan Atwood
Paget Reed Bahr ⬥
Sheila Elkins Baltzell ◈
Theodorick B. Bland ◈
Matthew T. Born ⬥
Merrell Redway Cherouny
Stephen Connett, Jr.
Edouard H. G. Dejoux ⬥
Gregory M. Dennis ⬦
Erik T. Elwell ⬦
James H. Gellert ⬦
Jouni T. Herkama ⬥
Frank R. Knapp ◈
William E. Mullins
James C. Munsell ⬥
Thomas D. Newbold ⬥
Sarah Weston Orr ⬥
Mervan F. Osborne
Peter H. Schellbach
Todd H. Wetzel ⬥
Elizabeth T. Whittemore ◈
 

Class of 1987

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$111,794;
OTHER FUND(S)—$122,582

Clymer D. Bardsley
Steedman Liddell Bass ⬥
Rudy Bethea ◈
James Lee Brown
Matthew Lewis Carballal ◈
Elizabeth G. Cohen Dowd
James Trester Dyke, Jr. ◈
Laura Taylor Foulke
W. Keyes Hill-Edgar ◈
Paul A. Kekalos ⬥
Alison Rogers Knight
Christopher P. Lee
Carrie McNally Maechling ◈
Russell Easton Matthews ◈
Angela M. McElroy
Judith Toland Mock ◈
Cornelia Sands O'Grady ⬦
Bertram C. Okpokwasili
Christopher S. Ottiano ⬥
Curtis D. Ravenel
Ian Nelson Robertson
Alden Lane Senior
Mahlon K. Stewart
Natasha Harvey Swann ◈
Hannah Mickley Swett ⬥
Kentaro Tanizumi ◈
Polly Walldorf
Hathaway Rogers Whalen ⬦
 

Class of 1988

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$56,602;
OTHER FUND(S)—$174,685

P. Ramsay Battin ◈
Thaddeus Hallock Davis
Louis Dunlap Duff III ⬦
Rob Flores
Burton C. Gray, Jr. ◈
Aaron A. Grazado
Nancy DuFresne Leckie ⬥
Donna T. Myers ⬥
Katharine Coggeshall Myers ⬦
Alfred Jay Sweet IV
Mark D. Taber ◈
Pilar Settlemier Tumolo
Kiliaen D. Rensselaer ⬥
Grace Hyunchu Kim Voorhis ◈
Patrick B. Wood Prince ⬥
 

Class of 1989

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$68,314;
OTHER FUND(S)—$45,000

M. Forrest Badgley
Lillian Phipps Cardwell ⬥
Brooke B. Connell ◈
Morgan A. Dejoux ⬦
David S. Dickenson III
Jonathan N. Dyke ◈
Allison Ariail Erdle
Dennis J. Fernandes, Jr. ⬥
Charles B. Hartmann, Jr. ⬦
Eric S. Hottel
Yumiko A. Ishida ⬥
Kristen Keenan ⬦
Jeffrey J. Kimbell ◈
Johan A. Kolff ⬥
Katherine Michel ◈
Rebecca Mohr
Nkemakonam I. Okpokwasili ⬦
Victoria S. Pulling ⬥
Andrew W. Ritter
Whitney Smith Schrauth
Scarlet Snow Johnson
M. Thomas Wang
D. Addison Werner
Edward I. Wight ⬦
Raymond S. Woishek III ⬥
William M. Wright

Class of 1990

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$24,628;
OTHER FUND(S)—$72,000

Samantha Coit Becker ◈
Nicholas E. Brashich ◈
Dean A. Carballal
Marion Hales Chardoul
Justin D. Craib-Cox ⬥
Bethany Wenner Crocker ⬦
Caroline Grossman de Lasa ⬦
Laura de Ramel ◈
Monique P. Rosiers
H. Morgan Farrell
Francisco Fernandez-Castillo ⬦
Carolyn Close Garth
Tyson P. Goodridge ⬦
Sarah D. Green ◈
Elizabeth Verney Kelsey ⬦
Allison Randolph King
William H. Lathrop III
Georgina Rumsey Levey ⬦
Aleese Hartmann Livesey ⬦
Elizabeth Linen Low ◈
Jennifer Burgess Marcotti
Kristian B. Mariaca ⬥
Jeffrey A. Mason
E. Stanton McLean ◈
Elizabeth Wells Meyer
James E. Miles
Mellysa Gray Monahan
Schuyler Marshall Morris ⬦
Thomas S. Peters ◈
Nathaniel B. Tucker III ⬦
H. Manning Unger
Per A. von Zelowitz ◈
Leslie Dana Wells ⬦
Narissa K. Willever
Rodney A. Woodstock ⬦
 

Class of 1991

30th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$21,600;
OTHER FUND(S)—$86,428

Kirtley Horton Cameron ◈
Samuel W. Childs, Jr. ⬦
Peter H. Connor ⬦
James E. Cooper III
Ethan Z. Davis ◈
Alexander W. Duff
Dana Farrington ⬦
Perry B. Gooch ⬥
Anne Young Gray
Alice Hanson ⬥
Shelby Mallory Herrod ◈
Peter J. Hunter ⬥
Susanne P. Jones ⬦
Justin J. Kfoury
Katherine Georgi Lauprete ⬥
Ryan P. Mulhern ⬦
Samuel Q. Nichols, Jr.
Whitney Connor Peterson
Christopher R. P. Rodgers III ⬦
Jason S. Rozes
Zoe Leath Stephens ⬦
Gately Ross Swearingen ⬥
Tyler C. Vaughey
 

Class of 1992

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$32,630;
OTHER FUND(S)—$36,683

Bret M. Barasch ◈
Charles P. Daniels ⬦
Randall Flinn
William F. Forbes ◈
Michael E. Gardiner*
Michael W. Hayes ◈
Leslie Bathgate Heaney ◈
Sara Ely Hulse
Heidi Von Rosenberg Klapinsky
Lukas J. Kolff ◈
Jordan G. Macy
Virginia Flower Marvin ⬦
Cory Smith Plumb ⬦
John Mathieu Plumb ⬦
Alexander M. Ross
Natasha Klauss Soleiman
Sarah Terry
Drayton T. Virkler ◈
Marc E. Zuccaro ⬥
 

Class of 1993

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$26,631;
OTHER FUND(S)—$850

Charles L. Barzun ◈
Jake A. Blair
Robert R. Boyd ◈
Briney Dillon Burley
Jean T. Covington
Robert R. Davidson, Jr. ⬦
Megan K. Eagle ◈
Christine L. Gammill ◈
Douglas L. Goodwillie ⬦
Margaret Ogden Hughes
Laura E. Keith
Elizabeth Cocroft Lindstrom
Peter E. Mascharka
Laurie Moss McCandless ◈
Jessica Corr-Bolender McCarthy
Christopher J. McNally
Daniel J. Oates ◈
Edwin C. O'Malley
Clay H. Rives ⬥
W. Joseph Ryan ⬦
M. Joseph Sullivan ⬦
Gerardo Talamo ⬦
Edward J. Villareal
Helen Howard Wallace
Katharine Thomson Ward
Lindsay Gregory Westbrook
Rosemary Gaynor Wiedenmayer
 

Class of 1994

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$104,329;
OTHER FUND(S)—$20,275

J. E. Shreve Ariail
Brogann Tassie Sanderson Bowden ◈
Dana Fentress Creel ⬦
Christopher S. Davis
Blair Olcott S. de Zagon
Elizabeth Nash Eriksen ⬥
Holly Moten Fidler ⬦
Ann Hurd Fralix ◈
R. Vanneman Furniss ⬥
Kristina Smith Gates ⬦
Ashley Morris Goldsmith
Carleton W. Hennion ⬦
Gary H. Hung
Khadija Lewis Khan ⬦
Lindsay Duxbury McNulty ◈
Tristram S. Millard
Sarah E. Nolan ⬥
Edward J. Oakley ⬦
Christine McSweeney Orthwein ⬥
Gerald B. Ouderkirk ◈
Travis M. Peterson
Elena Kavanagh Phillips ⬥
Brian James Rolli
Charles T. Rose III ⬦
Charles H. Seilheimer III ◈
Omar H. Shahine ◈
R. Stewart Strawbridge ⬦
Sarah Amon Tansill
Tegan Willever Tigani ⬥
Mark K. Traina
Jedd U. Whitlock ⬦
 

Class of 1995

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$12,256;
OTHER FUND(S)—$6,500

Elizabeth Chase Allen ◈
Kimberly Bertrand ◈
Charles L. Burckmyer
Eben P. Colby ⬥
Julie Ingle Dennis
Nancy Dwyer Eaves
Elizabeth Bent Herlihy ⬥
Richard B. Hornblower
Alix Johnston LaMotte
Nicole Nania Martin
Jason L. Monroe
Jane Loutrel Moore ⬥
Peter J. Pell, Jr. ⬥
Emily Renshaw Pistilli
Robert M. Reiser ◈
Edward M. Vietor ⬦
N. Britten West ◈

 

Class of 1996

25th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$25,461;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,000

Margot Martin Angstrom ⬦
Andrew R. Atkins
Anthony L. Champalimaud
George C. Crane
A. Lee Fentress
Dawson T. Hodgson ⬥
William R. Holligan IV ◈
Edward G. Johnson III
Emily Fenwick Johnson
Robert S. Johnson III ⬥
Vanessa Elias Krelstein
Edmund B. McGuire-Holdsworth
Callum M. McLaughlin ⬦
Devondra L. McMillan
Catherine Pullins Miles
Paul D. Smith
Amanda Murphy Starkey
Edward G. Sturtevant ⬦
Stanley T. Sun ⬦
Jerry T. Swon
Natasha Ross Tofias
C. Gerret Van Duyne ⬦
 

Class of 1997

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$8,625;
OTHER FUND(S)—$50

O. Brook Anderson
Jennifer Kimball Brown
Carla Brillembourg Clark
Christina Floyd Di Donna
Christoph M. Erlen
Peter W. Hagist ⬥
Jane Wilson Hall
W. Joshua Lothian ⬥
John B. Mulhern ⬥
Maria Rose Puntereri
H. Straat Tenney IV
Duncan M. Woodard
Elizabeth Irving Woodard
 

Class of 1998

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$32,326;
OTHER FUND(S)—$6,000

Christopher P. DiOrio
Cameron T. Gammill
William T. Georgi
Carlos M. Gonzalez, Jr. ⬥
R. Brandon Horner
G. Winchester Kelly ⬦
Gregory R. Kiely
Fraser Ross Maloney ⬥
Josephine Hewitt Marston ⬥
Caroline Secor Masterson ◈
Aisha Harris Montgomery
Rashad K. Randolph
Maya S. Ray
Eleanor Jackson Tenney
Kathleen O'Kane Tobin ⬥
Kristin Boudreau Ward
Ana Westerman
Keith C. Whitman
Tanita C. Williams
 

Class of 1999

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$26,846;
OTHER FUND(S)—$3,000

Tyler T. Boynton ⬦
Chad W. Di Stefano ⬥
Benjamin C. Ducas ⬦
Kathleen Sullivan Emrick
Helena Marrin Grant ⬦
H. Stephen Gross ⬥
William F. Hatfield, Jr. ◈
Kristin Hunter-Thomson ⬥
Emily (O'Connell) Lambert
Norah Haufe Larke
Elliot S. Long ⬥
Brad E. McCarthy ◈
I. Andrew McLaughlin ⬥
Neil A. McLaughlin ⬥
Nancy B. Pack
Nicholas K. Rafferty ⬥
William A. Seifert
Seth G. Thompson ◈
Olivia Wilson Thompson ◈
Peter C. Thomson ⬥
Fulvio G. Traglio

Class of 2000

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$15,884;
OTHER FUND(S)—$500

Abigail M. Arechiga
Ebony Scales Arrington
Alexis Sheehan Barrick ⬦
Caleb Bush-Brown
Elizabeth Hughes Cahill ⬦
Corwith Cramer III
Sayler Bardsley Crouchley
Fiona Hagist de Sada ⬥
Amanda Pullins Fend ⬦
Christopher W. Fouts ⬦
Erica Burrill Franz ⬥
Lisbeth M. Garassino
Sherry Hemond ⬦
Morgan T. Mandeville ⬦
Alyssa Friis Maple-Brown
Anna Vietor McLaughlin ⬥
David Mitchell ◈
Jennifer Vandemoer Mitchell ◈
Serene Saliba Murphy
Kinsley Burrill Perry
Rawleigh W. Pyne
G. William Rabbe, Jr. ⬥
Andrew P. Roberts ⬥
Anissa A. Roberts
Barbara Lord Romero
George W. Sargent ⬦
Paul A. Schmid IV ⬥
Emily Parsons Talamo ◈
Craig L. Washington
 

Class of 2001

20th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$9,053;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,900

Katharine Nottebohm Brooks
Justin P. Cerenzia ⬦
Katherine Nielsen Currin
Thomas J. Davis ⬦
Aurelia Drackett Demark
Daphne Neilson Jonas ⬦
Siu Lynn Leong
Mary Turner Oehmig ⬥
Kristy Frain Perkowski ⬥
Jacqueline M. Perrottet
Monica Leigh Kolb Phillips ⬦
Caitlin Sherry Reisman
Isabella Dana Ridall ⬦
Romain A. Rigby
Keating Simons Rosa ⬥
Missie B. Walker ⬥
Sarah Coffin Westcott
 

Class of 2002

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$14,451;
OTHER FUND(S)—$8,600

Emma Simmons Anselmi ⬥
Ted Archer ⬦
Vanessa E. Burrill ⬥
Charlotte Botsford Getz
Whitney E. Hunter-Thomson ⬥
Rose M. Johnson
Gerrit M. Lansing ◈
Sangchul Lee ⬥
Tracy E. McWhirter ⬥
Jeffery L. Patenaude ⬦
M. Vassar Pierce, Jr. ⬥
Dana T. Ross ⬥
Quincey M. Ross
Christopher R. Sessa ⬦
J. Henry Sheehan IV ⬦
Kevin J. Shers ⬦
Logan S. Unland ⬦
J. Peyton Wallace
Emily J. Whipple
Rebecca Rudolph Wilmot
Ashley Platt Woodford
Nicholas W. Young
Dorothy Billings Zani ⬦
 

Class of 2003

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$4,380
Parker W. Brickley ⬥
Carolyn Woishek Hagist ⬥
Timothy R. Hagist ⬥
Charlton Baker Holladay
Geoffrey D. Kearney
Shannon Karpovitz Kendrick
Inbae Lee
Corwin M. Parker
Molly L. Powers
Robert H. Stevenson
Andrew Q. Taylor
Catherine Cook Waldin ⬦
Stephi Brett Young

 

Class of 2004

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$9,420;
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,000

Breton L. Barker
Olivia Kerr Barker
James C. Beaty ⬦
James F. Bittl
Beverly Kansteiner Burden
J. Garth Fasano
Michael J. Galanti
Madeline F. Kelly
Elizabeth McDermott Lanphier
Sangwook Lee ⬦
Kathryn Harris Lucey
Hannah M. Pajolek ⬦
Michelle Parent Perry ⬦
Katharine Sheehan Ronck
Brian W. Taggart ⬥
William R. Taylor

 

Class of 2005

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$4,480;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,000

Cabot Lyman Barry ⬥
Cameron S. Blanks
Nicholas C. Dana
Alexander B. Doucette ⬥
Sarah E. Hatfield ⬥
Jonathan C. Lareau
Anne C. Lemelin
Andrew D. McCool ⬦
Christy P. Mihos IV ⬦
Sando Baysah Ojukwu
Lincoln D. Prentiss
Kate Webbe Rahe ⬦
Abigail M. Rand ⬥
Bryce L. Roberts
Cole M. Weil ⬦

 

Class of 2006

15th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$10,781;
OTHER FUND(S)—$10,500

Jonathan L. Bernbaum
Francis S. Branin III
Anna Field Osler Carton
Liam R. Chatterton ⬥
Adam M. Choice
Sarah C. Coffin ⬥
Ryan C. Dewey
Patrick J. Ehart ⬥
Michael A. Ehinger ⬥
Caroline M. Guenther
James J. Hill IV
Sarah A. Hirsch
J. Peter Holowesko
Kyle S. Iskra
Kooksun Kim
Meagan M. Kohls ⬦
Crispin G. Muzzy
Junggun Oh
Darcey E. O'Halloran ⬥
Michael C. Robey ⬥
Marisa A. Rodriguez-McGill ⬥
Brooke Botsford Sinclair ⬥
Jefferson D. Smythe ⬦
Courtney K. Soule
Rachel Lee Vezina ⬦
Sarah A. Ward
David P. T. Webb
George C. Whiteley IV ⬥
Samuel J. Willie
Mary Martha Yancey ⬦

 

Class of 2007

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,545
C. Quincy Conrad
Taylor Tobin DeLorey ⬦
Schuyler Livingston Doyle
Benjamin K. Haack ⬥
Michael M. Hayes ⬦
Jennifer E. King
Lily Reece Loeb
Alyson M. McLaughlin ⬥
Francis W. Murray ⬥
Annabel de Braganҫa Papi
Sarah Dick Thompson
 

Class of 2008

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$8,693
Matthew J. Bakios
R. Stockton Bullitt
Allison Boynton Cayzer
Charleen D. Conlogue
Hailey E. Feldman ⬦
Allison Conti Fogg
Alison A. Fornell ⬦
George C. Gebelein IV ⬥
Yaelim Lee
Brian M. Lowry
Peter T. Miller ⬥
Elizabeth S. Myers ⬥
Jennifer K. Noesen
William O. O'Connor II
Devin D. O'Rourke
Geoffrey F. Pedrick ⬥
Oliver C. Scholle III ⬥
Chase W. Uhlein
Alexander E. Wieler ⬥

 

Class of 2009

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$7,200
Ethan W. Ayres ⬦
Carmen P. Boscia III
Ha Eun Chung
Charlotte R. davis ⬥
Clay M. Davis
Camilla F. de Braganҫa ⬦
J. Thomas Growney, Jr. ⬦
Christina K. Haack ⬥
John M. Harris, Jr. ⬦
Meredith A. Kaufman
Johanna L. von Meister
Katherine L. Woestemeyer

Class of 2010

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$4,665;
OTHER FUND(S)—$25

Elizabeth F. Bayne ⬦
Milan Boscia
C. Findlay Bowditch, Jr. ⬥
Loretta Bu
Hannah C. Coffin
Sophie M. Domanski ⬦
Hayden F. Fownes ⬦
Maria C. A. Gebelein ⬥
Eliza R. Ghriskey ⬦
Courtney B. Jones
Hendrik Kits van Heyningen
Samuel D. Livingston ⬦
Henry A. Myers ⬥
Caroline E. OConnor ⬥
Lauren A. O'Halloran ⬥
Maxwell K. Richards
Peter W. Rugo
Alexander J. Shukis
Theodore P. Swift
Ian S. N. Tigh ⬦
Michael J. Violette
Jordan A. Watson
Lela A. Wulsin ⬦

 

Class of 2011

10th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$5,332

Graham T. Anderson ⬥
Sarah C. Burdick ⬦
Julia S. Carrellas ⬦
Mack E. Feldman
Sophie C. Flynn ⬥
Olivia I. B. Gebelein
Caroline L. Gummo
Lindsey M. Macnaught ⬦
Katherine H. McCormack ⬥
Patrick R. McGinnis
Lilias J. Noesen
Katharine R. Putnam ⬥
Tarleton H. Watkins III ⬥
 

Class of 2012

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,672;
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,000

Hayden A. Arnot
Alexandra E. Ballato ⬦
Brice J. Berg
Andrew S. Boyd
Ellen A. Granoff
William H. Greer
F. Parker Little III
Charles W. Macaulay
Evan P. Read ⬦
John I. Snow IV ⬦
Caroline K. Welch
 

Class of 2013

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,375
Conor S. Brody ⬦
Colby O. Burdick ⬥
T. Reid Burns ⬦
Josephine R. Cannell ⬦
John G. Coaty ⬦
Victoria E. Cunningham
William R. Fleming
Genevieve B. Flynn ⬦
Anna E. Millar
Daniel Perry III
Tyler A. Pesek
Elizabeth M. Reynolds ⬦
D. Austin Scheerer, Jr.
Caroline C. Thompson ⬦
 

Class of 2014

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$5,107
Samuel F. Alofsin
Timothy G. Archer
Miranda N. Bakos
Jonathan G. Bayne ⬦
Camilla P. Cabot
Jae Young Choi
Cameron R. Cluff
Kathryn A. Coughlin
Nicolas Flores
Jeffrey P. Fralick
Alexander J. Goodrich
J. Carter Haley ⬦
Katelyn N. Hutchinson
Samuel T. Loomis
Andrew S. Lynch
Hannah M. Macaulay
Nicholas B. Mandor
Miles F. Matule
Alexandra S. Medeiros ⬦
Virginia C. Moylan
Margaret E. O'Connor
Charlotte R. E. O'Halloran ⬥
Grace C. Polk ⬦
Alexa O. Santry
William E. Simpson
Hannah F. Todd ⬦
Caroline W. Yerkes ⬦
 

Class of 2015

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$821
Mahmoud M. Abdel-Maksoud
Zahra Arabzada
William V. Bemis
Sarah S. Carnwath
Nicole A. Cohen ⬦
Serena D. Highley
Jordan E. Hoffman
Caroline Kam
Christina R. Malin
James P. McClelland
Anders C. McLeod ⬦
Harrison W. Paige
Cameron E. Roy
Emma L. Thompson ⬦
T. Hunter Westerberg
 

Class of 2016

5th Reunion
ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,186

Timothy J. Baumann
Alyse C. Borelli
Luke W. Crimmins
Eleanor M. Crudgington
Thompson W. Davlin
Laura E. Edson
Vivian K. Foley
Annabel T. Grunebaum ⬦
Charles A. Kilvert IV
D. Hall Lamar ⬦
Caroline A. Macaulay
Colin J.G. Seeley ⬦
Henry C. Shepherd ⬦
James M. Stevens ⬦
 

Class of 2017

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,795
Victoria A. Boatwright
Andrew C. Braff
Hannah D. Burdick ⬦
Kendall W. Burdick
Frances F. Corridan ⬦
Mia Y. Del Rosso
Cailin K. Gensler
Alden F. Grimes
Charlotte H. Grunebaum ⬦
Zhihao Guo
Charles D. Huschle
Adriana S. Jonas
Joseph H. Milbank, Jr.
Brooke D. Naylor
Austin J. Page
Oliver M. Parsons
Shivam Patel
Henry T. Savage
Isabelle R. Schmaltz
Eleanor V. D. Wilcox ⬦
Yibei Y. Zhu ⬦
 

Class of 2018

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,280
Haley S. Baldwin ⬦
Michael H. Bergdolt
Sebastian S. Boivin
T. Lila Burns ⬦
Quinn H. Cleary
Brennan E. Cluff
Elizabeth A. Cochrane
Grace P. Consoli
Maeve K. Corridan
Charles H. Courtemanche
Antonio J. C. Couto ⬦
Lauren E. Cwik
W. Gardner Davlin
Hannah C. Drechsel
Beste Engin
Dallas B. Enochs
Georgina C. Green
Gordon J. Gurnell ⬦
Grace K. Hammarskjold
Catherine E. A. Harrison
Harriet C. Jones
John W. Kirkpatrick
Peter M. Lindgren
Matilda W. Peck ⬦
Patrick M. Robles
William E. Rogers
Morgan A. Sailer
Zoey D. Schorsch
Jack A. Tatirosian
Stephen E. Thompson ⬦
Ellen P. Williams
Mary K. Winters
 

Class of 2019

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$3,175
Ashton W. Ballou
Chloe E. Bell
Brinley G. Burdick
Spencer W. Dellenbaugh
Olivia E. DiRico
Wyatt M. Fogg
W. Morgan Hill-Edgar
Natalie L. Huschle
Cameron G. Jones
Isabelle H. Kitchel
Qinwen Lu
Molly A. MacCormick ⬦
Colin A. MacGillivray
Oscar D. MacGillivray
Liam M. Malsy
Brandon Marte
Peyton H. Mulhern
Thomas P. Mulvey III
Helen E. Noland
Jackson P. Rockett
Julia K. Schofield
Nicholas P. Scully
Z. Thaddeus Stern
Alexandra G. Thill
Naitian Wang
 

Class of 2020

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,246
John M. Baldwin
Lily B. Connell
Diana S. Crompton
Mia E. Gardner
H. Maxwell Gilbert
Catherine O. Gustofson
Celeste I. Humphrey
Naji E. Karam
Mary G. Leys
Tate C. K. Michelson
Nicola E. Rogers
C. Bower Schmaltz

Current Parents

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$1,287,207
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,058,140

Anonymous
Mr. & Mrs. Trent R. Adams
Mr. & Mrs. Arif Ahmed
George C. Alex and Marlena M. Alex
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald B. Allan
Mr. & Mrs. John Almeida
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Alofsin
Jing Feng and Xiaojun An
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher W. Arner
Sheila Asante
Mr. & Mrs. James S. Athanasoulas
Suzette Cruz-Augusto and Antonio Augusto
Cyndi and Farhood Azima
Randy Azzato and Erin Fay-Azzato
Katherine Zilla-Ba and Mehdi Ba
Mr. & Mrs. Luke Babcock
Cornelia Boafo Asante and Prince Badoo
Paget Reed Bahr and Christopher G. Bahr
Alixe Callen and Ace Bailey
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth R. Ballato
Mr. & Mrs. Ashton C. Ballou
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew W. Balunas
Cassandra R. Barletta
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Barnes
Mr. & Mrs. Wyatt S. Beazley IV
Serena T. Bechtel
Mr. & Mrs. Eric Bell
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew A. Benway
Natalie Dyer and Nicholas Benson
Mr. & Mrs. Seth A. Berry
Mr. & Mrs. John Birmingham
Erlinda Bodden
Mr. & Mrs. Guy K. Bolton
Mr. & Mrs. David Bolusky
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory J. Boone
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew T. Born
Mr. & Mrs. Brian Boucher
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Breslin III
Mr. & Mrs. H. William Breyer IV
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas H. Broadus III
Eric Buban
Jill Buban
Mr. & Mrs. Jerome C. Buckley
Kirtley Horton Cameron and Seth M. Cameron
Kerri Carbone
Peter J. Carbone
Mr. & Mrs. Gustav D. Carlson
Robert S. Carter
Mr. & Mrs. David Catalfimo
Mr. & Mrs. Maxwell Caulkins
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin D. Chisholm
Hyun Joo Park and Eugene Choung
Carolina P. Cisneros
Mr. & Mrs. Sean C. Cleary
Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey M. Cochrane
Lavette L. Coney
Weiping Jia and Yong Cui
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin Cullivan
Mr. & Mrs. Dryw Danielson
Mr. & Mrs. Roy C. Dano
Mr. & Mrs. Jeremy S. David
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew T. Day
Sarah M. Harding and Jesus M. de la Torre
Tonya M. DeSa and William J. DeSa
Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Debbs
Edouard H. G. Dejoux
Mr. & Mrs. Morgan A. G. Dejoux
Elizabeth Gordon Dellenbaugh and Bradley W. Dellenbaugh
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Di Napoli
Olivia W. Douglas and David M. DiDomenico
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony DiRico
Peihua Rong and Yifang Ding
Mr. & Mrs. Hunter Doble
Marianne Bocock Doyle and Brian C. Doyle
Suzy Leech and Jed G. Drake
Mr. & Mrs. Louis D. Duff III
Mr. & Mrs. James Trester Dyke
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin B. Edmands II
Dr. Susan D. Mistler and Otis Edwards
Selena E. Beaudry and John G. Ellison III
Allison Ariail Erdle and Garrett W. Erdle
Mr. & Mrs. Robert H. Erdmann
Christopher J. Eykyn
Susannah Eykyn
Mr. & Mrs. Richard E. Farrick
Jessica Ruiz and Dennis J. Fernandes, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Fernandez
Kha Ferrell
Mr. & Mrs. Craig B. Fiedler
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart C. Fiertz
Chris F. Flynn and Anthony J. Fiore
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Fitzgibbons
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew C. Flessel
Mr. & Mrs. Philip Florendo
Heather Clay and Nick Frelinghuysen
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Frias
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth W. Gage
Mr. & Mrs. Albert P. Gaines
Mr. & Mrs. Charles H. Garnett
Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey Garth
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher R. Gibson
Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Gooch III
Helen Cooper and William E. Graham-Welton
Mr. & Mrs. Gavin M. Gray
Mason Smith and Gordon T. Green
Alicia Murphy and Christopher J. Growney
Tripler Pell and Tawfik Hammoud
Yunying Yang and Xuecheng Han
Mr. & Mrs. Trevor N. Hanson
Rebecca Bliss and Donald A. Hasseltine
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Hayes
Leslie Bathgate Heaney and Andrew Heaney
Michelle L. Kennedy and Dr. Nicholas J. Hellenthal
Mr. & Mrs. William D. Heslam
Mr. & Mrs. Edward K. Hibben
W. Keyes and Dr. Allison A. Hill-Edgar
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony W. Hipple
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel M. Holland
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Horn
Mr. & Mrs. Alexander J. Horovitz
Elizabeth Durfee and Christopher Howard
Capt. & Mrs. Cory R. Howes
Mr. & Mrs. Gurdip Hundal
Nina Huffman and Fraser L. Hunter, Jr.
Chris and Jane Husband
Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Irby, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Jacob
Marianne Jenkinson
Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Jessop
Mr. & Mrs. Sargent S. Johnson
Catherine Dee and Elizabeth A. Jones
Kara E. Judson and Benjamin L. Judson
Ying Dai and Zhong Ke
Rachel C. Keegan and Sean M. Kelley
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Keenan
Mr. & Mrs. Abdul Q. Khan
Mr. & Mrs. Jay B. Khetani
Suhryoung Pak and Taehoon Kim
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel A. King
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher B. Kirk
Mr. & Mrs. Peter J. Klanian
Mr. & Mrs. Howard H. Lamar III
Dr. & Mrs. Rudolf Laveran
Mr. & Mrs. Thurman Lawrence
Dr. & Mrs. John H. Leamon
Heelhin Yang and Hyeon Lee
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Levi
Mr. & Mrs. Scott F. Lial
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew B. Liddle
Mr. & Mrs. Xin Liu
Mr. & Mrs. James J. Loeffler, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan H. Loer
Mr. & Mrs. Perry C. Long
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick A. Lotuff
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph P. Lotuff
Dan Zhu and Jiagang Lu
Lei Wang and Xinghua Lu
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Lyons
Cindy Zhou and Malone Ma
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen J. MacGillivray
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce A. MacLear
Javier Macaya
Lars Peter Madsen
Mr. & Mrs. Adam K. Mancini
Mr. & Mrs. Todd C. Martin
Mr. & Mrs. David J. Matarese
Eila M. Matt
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Matthews
Dr. & Mrs. Richard K. Maurer
Mr. & Mrs. James W. McCarron, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert V. McCray
Cdr. & Mrs. Jesse McFadden
Gavin McFarland
Hannah Griswold McFarland
Mr. & Mrs. Jack B. McIntosh
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. McLeod
Mr. & Mrs. Russell A. McNair III
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Meister
Mr. & Mrs. Robert R. Melvin
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Michelson
Mr. & Mrs. Oscar A. Mockridge IV
Schuyler Marshall Morris and Brent C. Morris
Shelagh L. Moskow
Mr. & Mrs. Ryan P. Mulhern
Mr. & Mrs. Michael M. Mullin IV
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick M. Mullin
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Museler
Mr. & Mrs. Chandrasekhar Naik
Dr. & Mrs. Mark R. Nemec
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas D. Newbold
Mr. & Mrs. Joshua P. Newsome
Puhai Guan and Man Ng
Mr. & Mrs. Bouke Noordzij
Johann and Sheila Nottebohm
Mr. & Mrs. Paul C. Nunes
Mr. & Mrs. D. Bryce O'Brien II
Mr. & Mrs. Graham P. O'Brien
Mary Elizabeth and Chris O’Connor
Mr. & Mrs. Sean O'Donnell
Mr. & Mrs. Regis O'Neil
Mr. & Mrs. San W. Orr III
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher D. Orthwein
Dr. & Mrs. Christopher S. Ottiano
Christina Wing and Thomas F. O'Donnell III
Mr. & Mrs. Neil S. Patel
Xiaoxia Huang and Shengwen Peng
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Pepper
Mr. & Mrs. George N. Petrovas
Mr. & Mrs. John B. Pickford II
Mr. & Mrs. Dwayne Pina
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Pipe
Laurie Potter
Wendy Briggs Powell and Brentnall Powell
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew B. Quinn
Mr. & Mrs. Allan G. Quintal
Dr. & Mrs. David C. Randall
Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin W. Rawles III
Mr. & Mrs. Brian T. Reed
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew K. Reilly
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher J. Richards
Mr. & Mrs. Eric Ridder
Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Russell
Mr. & Mrs. Jason M. Ryan
Julia Christy Sabourin
Paul van Leynseele and Sufala Sapers
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Saunders
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew T. Savage
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Schaper
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher G. Scott
Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Selian
Sally M. Driscoll and Andrew C. Shannon
Mr. & Mrs. Yogesh K. Sharma
Mr. & Mrs. Brent B. Shaw
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. C. Shaw
Mr. & Mrs. Clayton Simmers
Alpha B. Sow
Sarah Kuhn and David J. Steinberg
Zoe Leath Stephens
Mr. & Mrs. Ian C. Stone
Chu-Szu Sun and Liang-Yuan Su
Xiaocong Liu and Qing Su
Mr. & Mrs. Brian G. Tatirosian
Mr. & Mrs. Torin A. Taylor
Lara F. and Wyllis C. Terry
Suzanne E. Granville and James M. Thompson
Anne Bunn and Samuel V. Thompson
Carol Moheban and John Tilzey
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Tonelli
Mara Nieto and Jorge Troop
Dr. & Mrs. Ali R. Tural
Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Vigeant
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Vinci
Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Vitton
Mr. & Mrs. Michael S. Wachholz
Guirong Bi and Baogang Wang
Yan J. Zheng and Hang C. Wang
Xiaoming Zhang and Lei Wang
Li Guo and Zhongbin Wang
Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. Watson III
Mr. & Mrs. Josh Webber
Mr. & Mrs. Paul F. Weber
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Werner
Mr. & Mrs. James N. White
Mr. & Mrs. Peter D. Whitford
Mr. & Mrs. Duncan B. Wilkinson
Deborah Winsor
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Worrell
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne J. Wytrzes
Hong Li and Bao Zhong Xia
Jiena Yin and Shaogang Yang
Mr. & Mrs. Harry E. Yerkes IV
Mee Kyung and Seong Ho Yoon
Xiaoying Sun and Hao Yu
Ni Dong and Zhiqiang Zeng
May Yong-Mei Li and Kun Zhu
Haiying Ding and Zhengting Zhu

Current Grandparents

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$47,339
OTHER FUND(S)—$6,000

Mr. & Mrs. William R. Acquavella
Virginia Alex
Mrs. Kenneth C. Ambrecht
Susan Ammerman
George E. Andrews II
Michael D. Athanasoulas
Bruce and Anne Babcock
Paul Ballou
Madge and Warner Bass
Lawrence E. Bathgate II
Roberta B. Bocock
Gale F. Boone
Hope Brown
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Bundy
Jennifer Cabot
Mrs. Barry M. Caldwell
Mr. & Mrs. Wentworth Caldwell, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Brock Callen
William F. Close
Mr. & Mrs. David Connel
Mrs. Jacques Dejoux
Mrs. Louis Duff
Mrs. William T. Dunn, Jr.
Helen L. Porter and James T. Dyke*
Anne MacDougall Einstein
Deborah Endemann
Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Gooch, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Hill
Sue Huffman
Harry Alvin Johnson, Jr.
Jane Kearns
Dennis Kuhnemund
John Lowenberg
Mr. & Mrs. Al Matarese
Mr. & Mrs. John J. McElroy III
Alice Michalak
Isidore Mihalakis
Kirtley S. Mitchell
Mr. & Mrs. William R. O'Brien
Edward Perlberg
Mr. & Mrs. Risher Randall
Mr. & Mrs. W. Creighton Reed
Mr. & Mrs. R. Parker Reynolds
Richey Smith
James Walker, Sr.

Parents of Alumni

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$429,426
OTHER FUND(S)—$305,710

Anonymous (4)
Mr. & Mrs. John N. Adams
Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Allan
Mr. & Mrs. Scott E. Allen
Mr. & Mrs. Paul E. Almberg
Margaret A. Sullivan and Joseph Alvarado
Bernice J. Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. Michael H. Anderson
Mr. & Mrs. V. David Andrade
Mr. & Mrs. Pascal Antonietti
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Arcidiacono
Michelle Aumann
Dr. & Mrs. John B. Ayres
Dr. & Mrs. Stephen N. Bakios
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin A. Baldwin
Charlotte Barbaresi
Mr. & Mrs. Rutgers Barclay
Mr. & Mrs. Mark B. Bardorf
Mr. & Mrs. John C. Barker
Lawrence E. Bathgate II
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Baumann
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Beck
Mr. & Mrs. Scott P. Biedron
Mr. & Mrs. Paul W. Bierman-Lytle
Mr. & Mrs. Harry G. Billings
Louisa Boatwright
Christina V. Paterniti-Boivin and Rejean Boivin
Mr. & Mrs. Robert R. Borden III
Mr. & Mrs. Michael M. Bowers
Barbara E. Millen and Markley H. Boyer
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas P. Braff
Mr. & Mrs. Francis S. Branin, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Neboysha Brashich
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Brett
Mr. & Mrs. David R. Brewer, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen M. Brox
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Buffum
Kim W. Bullock
Jeff and Marjorie Burdick
Eleanor C. Burgess
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy P. Burns
Mr. & Mrs. Richard H. Burroughs
Josephine Bush and Jonathan J. Bush*
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Cannell
John and Lilly Cardwell
Mr. & Mrs. Peter A. Carnwath
Camilla W. Catlin
Mr. & Mrs. Neil F. Chatterton
Sui Fong Kan and Chung Wing Water Cheung
Rita G. Christopher
Roberta O. Hing and William J. Cleary III
William F. Close
Karen Roarke and Douglas C. Cluff
Mr. & Mrs. Duncan Hunter Cocroft
Mr. & Mrs. John T. Coe
Dr. & Mrs. Martin L. Cohen
Mr. & Mrs. Brooke B. Connell
Virginia Connor
James S. Cook
Mr. & Mrs. Langdon P. Cook
Alixandra Horne Coolidge and Richard L. Coolidge
Mr. & Mrs. Gary H. Cornog
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen G. Corridan
Mr. & Mrs. Clifford D. Corso
Natalia C. do Couto and Jose M. Couto
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory W. Cunningham
Andrea Currier
John P. Curtin, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Junius C. Davenport III
Mr. & Mrs. Alfred D. Davis
Mr. & Mrs. William E. B. Davlin
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Del Rosso
Mr. & Mrs. David A. Dickson
Lisa C. Pritchard and Kenneth R. Dolbashian
Tria Pell Dove
Dr. & Mrs. P. Hakan Durudogan
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne L. Dyment
William Edgar III
Carla Barbaresi Edson
Mr. & Mrs. Erik T. Elwell
Susan M. Emery
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Falcone
Leslie A. Fitzgerald Fallon
Dr. & Mrs. Hugh C. Falls
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey H. Fisher
Mr. & Mrs. Charles B. Flood
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Fogg
John W. Foster, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Alex J. Fowler
Mr. & Mrs. Peter O. Gaige
Mr. & Mrs. Miguel W. de Braganҫa
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth M. Gammill
Daniel W. Gardiner
Mr. & Mrs. George C. Gebelein
Susan L. Gilbert
Chip Goodrich and Kathleen Maher
Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Grand III
Roslyn Grant
Mr. & Mrs. Mark C. Griffin
Mr. & Mrs. George P. Grunebaum
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Gurnell
Mr. & Mrs. John F. Gustofson
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce K. Guthrie
Mr. & Mrs. Frederick L. Haack III
Patrick G. Haley
Susan Gallagher and Michael Williams
Mr. & Mrs. James A. Hamilton
Mr. & Mrs. Mark C. Hamrick
Suzanne G. Ayvazian and Andrew T. Hancock
Philip and Alicia Hammarskjold
Mr. & Mrs. John M. Harris
Louisa O. Harrison
Mrs. Cyrus Harvey
Robin and Darrell Harvey
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Hedlund
Jane Luderer and Roger Hemond
Sherry Hemond
Martha Hennig
James J. Hensel
Sheila Higgins
Mrs. Jacob K. Higgs
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Hansel
Mr. & Mrs. William B. Holding, Jr.
Robert J. Holliday
Mr. & Mrs. G. Danforth Hollins
Mr. & Mrs. Francis X. Hope III
Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Humphrey
Kathryn Burke and Philip Hogan
Mrs. William M. Iler
Mr. & Mrs. Vernon L. Jackson
Mr. & Mrs. Kelly S. Jennings
Alexandra Epsilanty and Daniel S. Jonas
Mr. & Mrs. Hugh Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Roger L. Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Walter H. Kansteiner III
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Keating
Susan Hunter
Mr. & Mrs. Miguel E. Kelly
John L. Kemmerer III
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Kempner
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher W. Kiersted
Mr. & Mrs. Charles A. Kilvert III
Mary Jo Kimbrough
Mr. & Mrs. Steven W. Kirkpatrick
Mr. & Mrs. William L. Kitchel III
Mr. & Mrs. Robert P. Klimasewiski
Mr. & Mrs. Gerald A. Larson
Angela Eunah Hur and Huk Jea Lee
Camilla Lee
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Leslie
Mr. & Mrs. Douglas E. Lewis
Mr. & Mrs. J. Thomas Light
Mr. & Mrs. Alexander Lindsay IV
Mr. & Mrs. Phillip C. Long
Mr. & Mrs. William R. Lothian
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen F. Ludwig
Mr. & Mrs. Edward C. Lynch
Jane C. MacElree
Dr. & Mrs. Robert M. Macaulay
Mr. & Mrs. John R. Mackay
Dr. & Mrs. James B. Macon III
Mr. & Mrs. Gary A. Maio
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Malsy
Sabina Redmond Martin
Edward E. Matthews
Kathryn I. Matthews
Mr. & Mrs. Krzysztof Matyszczyk
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel A. McCleery
F. Dennis McCool
Mr. & Mrs. Ralph G. McDermid
Mr. & Mrs. J. Kenneth McDonald
Mr. & Mrs. Edward K. McGinnis
Mr. & Mrs. Todd H. McCormack
Mr. & Mrs. James W. McLane, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. McLane, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. McLaughlin
Tessa Barroll McMillan and Peter H. McMillan
Mr. & Mrs. Paul M. McNicol
Mr. & Mrs. Samuel M. Mencoff
Abigail Johnson and Christopher J. McKown
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce L. Miller
Kirtley S. Mitchell
Betsy S. Michel
Lynn Alexander and Christopher Morris
Robert A. Moss, Jr.
Frederick C. Mueller
Mr. & Mrs. Michael G. Muessel
Jacqueline Colbert and Mark Muetterties
The Rev. & Mrs. Thomas P. Mulvey, Jr.
Betts H. and F. Wisner Murray
Mr. & Mrs. Rem V. Myers, Jr.
Scott and Grit Nanfelt
Elizabeth Napolitano
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Naylor
Lathrop B. Nelson, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick F. Noland
Mrs. Kevin M. O'Halloran
Mr. & Mrs. George Ogenah
Mr. & Mrs. Philip W. Ordway
Osayame Osemwet and Osagie Orobator
Mr. & Mrs. P. Welles Orr
Mr. & Mrs. John S. Pace
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew L. Page
Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Parsons
Terrance Patterson
Robert and Susan Peck
Laura F. Pedrick and David R. Pedrick
Christopher T. H. Pell
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Picotte, Jr.
Bambi Putnam
Mr. & Mrs. George Putnam III
Capt. & Mrs. Francis M. Molinari
Mr. & Mrs. James Raisides
Mr. & Mrs. Christopher S. Reece
Mr. & Mrs. John W. Pyne
Mr. & Mrs. W. Creighton Reed
Mr. & Mrs. Hal W. Reynolds
Mr. & Mrs. Charles C. Richardson, Jr.
Dorothy Reed
Mr. & Mrs. Edwin G. Robb
Mr. & Mrs. Mark V. Rickabaugh
Patricia Roberts
Mr. & Mrs. Peter W. Robey
Mr. & Mrs. Francis V. Robles
The Rt. Rev. Dr. & Mrs. Hays H. Rockwell
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur M. Rogers III
The Rev. & Mrs. John S. Rogers
Mr. & Mrs. Sean E. Rogers
E. Burke Ross, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Marc J. Roy
Laura de Frise and Steven A. Rugo
Andrew and Sarah Rose
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Salmon
Mr. & Mrs. Frank Sam
Susan L. Russell
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel A. Scheerer
Kate Enroth & Dana Schmaltz
Susan O. Schneider
Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas S. Schorsch
Joan and Dick Schmaltz
Lisa Colgate Scully and David B. Scully
Mr. & Mrs. James Jay Secor III
Mr. & Mrs. Courtney Shands, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. John H. Sheehan III
Dr. & Mrs. Christopher L. Shelby
Lydia Shirk
Madeleine Silver
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey E. Simpson
Mr. & Mrs. Robert S. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. John I. Snow III
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Stack
Mary Jane and George Staples
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Stern
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Schroeder
Mr. & Mrs. James P. Sullivan
Ms. Jamie Sunderland
Mr. & Mrs. George J. Swander
Edward M. Swift
Mr. & Mrs. Dennis M. Taber
Leith Talamo
Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Talley
Mrs. Henry Tatnall
Julia R. Toland
Lieu Thuy Nguyen and Nam Huu Tran
Mrs. N. Beverley Tucker, Jr.
William Keeton Turner
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel L. Ustick
Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Vaillancourt
George Strawbridge, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. A. T. Van Rensselaer
Emily T. Walker
Dr. & Mrs. Eric F. Walsh
Mrs. Peter Ward
Mr. & Mrs. Don Washington
Mr. & Mrs. Martin J. Weil
Todd H. Wetzel
Mr. & Mrs. Hamilton J. Whitlock, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Morton V. Whitlow
Kent A. Willever and Nina White Willever
Mr. & Mrs. Warren H. Williams
Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Wilson
Mrs. Raymond S. Woishek II
Mrs. Jacques Wullschleger
Mr. & Mrs. John A. Yozell
Mrs. Langdon Van Norden
Laura de Ramel
Mr. & Mrs. Edward B. du Pont
Mrs. John A. van Beuren


Grandparents of Alumni

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$8,335
OTHER FUND(S)—$325

Mr. & Mrs. William A. Aumann
Charles Burns
Mr. & Mrs. Lionel Chaikin
Mr. & Mrs. William J. Cleary, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Len Clerke
William Cuff
Dorothy Cunningham
Elizabeth Prince de Ramel
Ralph Earle II
Jack Fowler
Mrs. Peter B. Freeman
Vera C. Gibbons
Colleen Guthrie
Carol J. Hamblet
Anthony V. Leness
Mr. & Mrs. Arnold Maerov
Mr. & Mrs. David Metzger
Mr. & Mrs. Francis W. Murray, 3rd
Susan H. Perkins
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Raposa
Mr. & Mrs. John Reed
Mr. & Mrs. John T. Reid
Mrs. Karl Riemer
Mrs. John Soares
Juliane G. Stautner
Dr. & Mrs. Henry Veix
Diana Wister

Faculty & Staff

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$43,948;
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,000

Patricia L. Allan
Ace Bailey
Elizabeth H. Bickford
Gregory J. Boone
Jennifer Cabot Breslin
Scott Brown
Virginia M. Buckles
Kim W. Bullock
Charlie Burns
Julie L. Butler
Alixe Callen
Fiona Carey
Helen Cassels
Robyn B. Cavanagh
Christina R. Cerenzia
Justin P. Cerenzia
Xiaoyu Chen
Cheryl Coderre
James W. Connor
Ann Corridan
Caitlyn C. Cotton
Natalia do Couto
Corwith Cramer III
Keri Cunningham
Emmanual Daring
Michael Dawson
Amy Dorrien Traisci
Wendy S. Drysdale
Devon Ducharme
Sarah O. Fernandez
Kate Fox
Anthony Franco
Brian Geer
Benjamin Greenfield
Lisa B. Hansel
Michael D. Hansel
Carleton W. Hennion
Laura Weber Hooper
Christopher Horn
Rachel Horn
Blair Ingraham
Alexander W. Jones
Jennifer Kelley
Jackie Kirby
Jessica B. Klass
Rachel Kowalski
Julie Raspaut-Lang
Joseph W. Lang III
Cheryl Larson
Daniel Leidl
Douglas E. Lewis
Melanie Lewis
William Longo
Kathryn Kelly Longo
John R. Mackay
Caryn W. Manning
Cynthia Devlin Martin
Derry Mason
Sarah Mason
Sarah E. Matarese
Amanda McFadden
Edward K. McGinnis
Suzanne L. McGrady
Elizabeth McGrath
Lindsay Sullivan McLaughlin
Sarah H. Mongan
Jeremy Moreau
Ryan P. Mulhern
Jeff Nadeau
Hannah O'Brien
Conor F. O'Rourke
Mervan F. Osborne
Randall L. Person, Jr.
Meghan Picotte
Dwayne Pina
Robert Pipe
Jenn Pipe
Sara Jane Pruell
Cherie Raposa
John Reardon
Kelly Berner Richards
Julia Christy Sabourin
William M. Salmons, Jr.
Justin Sellar
Alexander Silva
Jeffrey E. Simpson
Valerie G. Simpson
Scott Stachelhaus
Mary Jane and George Staples
Edward G. Sturtevant
Emma Sullivan
Jesus M. de la Torre
Sarah Harding
Steve Totin
Hollie Towey
Jedd U. Whitlock
Holly Williams
Roy Williams
Warren H. Williams
Erin Meyer Wilson
Raymond S. Woishek III

Friends

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$137,092;
OTHER FUND(S)—$54,257

Anonymous
Alexander Acquavella
Nick Acquavella
John B. Adams
David Ames
Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Anderson
Michael Aubin
Deborah Ayers
Anne Elizabeth Baker
Peter T. Beatty
Elizabeth H. Bickford
Mrs. William A. Briggs, Jr.
Scott Brown
Charlie Burns
Julie L. Butler
Fiona Carey
John Carley
Brian Casey, Pariseault Builders
Helen Cassels
Robyn B. Cavanagh
Xiaoyu Chen
Cheryl Coderre
Mrs. Tristram C. Colket, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. James W. Connor
Elizabeth M. Conway
Mrs. Lewis S. Coonley, Jr.
Caitlyn C. Cotton
Peninnah D'Ambrosio
Eli L. Dana
Matthew D'Annolfo
Emmanual Daring
Michael Dawson
Jane Dean
Carol Deane
Robert Doran
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Dorrien Traisci
William L. Douglas, Jr.
Wendy S. Drysdale
Devon Ducharme and Virginia Buckles
David L. Evans
Mr. & Mrs. Stuart Feldman
Anthony Franco
Meg Gardiner
Laurie Gardner
Brian Geer
Joe and Jennifer Gould
Stephen J. Grande, Grande Masonry, LLC
Benjamin Greenfield
Leslie Grosvenor
Clare Gesualdo Harrington
John H. Hill
Laura Weber Hooper
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Howard
Mrs. Charles W. Howard II
Holly Hoopes Hudimac
Blair Ingraham
Alexander W. Jones
Kari Kaldon
Susan M. Keller and Jake Westermann
Jennifer Kelley
Mr. & Mrs. R. Peter Kilburn
Jackie Kirby
Mr. & Mrs. Neville Klass
W. Robert Kmen
The Rt. Rev. Dr. & Mrs. W. Nicholas Knisely
John H. Knowles, Jr.
Rachel Kowalski
Neville Lake
Christian Lane
Julie Raspaut-Lang and Joseph W. Lang III
Michael Lanza
Mr. & Mrs. J. Philip Lee
Daniel Leidl
Mr. & Mrs. William Longo
Caryn W. Manning
Cynthia Devlin Martin
Mr. & Mrs. Derry Mason
Ann Marie Gagne and J.P. McCoy
Suzanne L. McGrady
Elizabeth McGrath
Mr. & Mrs. Earl McMillen
Allan Mecurio
Linda and Richard Michalek
Peter Milholland and Margaret Crary
Jewell Monroe
Jeremy Moreau
Patricia E. Moss
Mr. & Mrs. Murlick
Sarah H. Mongan and Jeff Nadeau
Michael Nolan and Heather G. Hornbeck
Mr. & Mrs. Robert Nula
Hannah O'Brien
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew O'Connell
Keith O'Hara
Conor F. O'Rourke
Andre Pastoria
Tatiana Perkin
Randall L. Person, Jr.
Sara Jane Pruell
John Reardon
John W. Rick III
Mr. & Mrs. John Ridall
Justin Sellar
Alexander Silva
Scott Stachelhaus
Mrs. Thomas H. Stevenson
William W. Stork
Krista L. C. Sturtevant
Greg Tanner
Anna Templeton-Cotill
Mrs. William Tollefson
Steve Totin
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy M. Towey
Niles Turner
Thomas Vitale
Mr. & Mrs. Alexander von Auersperg
Elise von Koschembahr
David Waddell
Mrs. D. Walker Wainwright
A. R. G. Wallace*
Mrs. Peter Ward
Mrs. Charles Watson
Alexander Wayman
Jack and Julie Welch
Holly Whidden
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Whidden
Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Williams
Gailon E. Jacobs and Roy Williams
Sarah H. Williams
Susan Williams
Erin Meyer Wilson
Mrs. William Zollars

Foundations, Corporations & Organizations

ST. GEORGE’S FUND—$891,147
OTHER FUND(S)—$1,030,259


Anonymous (2)
The AE Family Foundation
Alliance Bernstein
Ambrecht Foundation
American Express Foundation
America's Charities
Amica Companies Foundation
Arch Insurance Group Inc.
AT&T United Way
Bank of America
Francis and Sylvie Barker Family Fund at Fidelity
Barry Family Foundation
Battin Family Fund at Fidelity
Berkshire Taconic Community Foundation
Bessemer Trust Company
Bethel Family Fund at Fidelity
The Boeing Company
The F.G & F.V. Bohle Foundation
Born Family Charitable Trust at Fidelity
The Boston Family Office
The Boston Foundation
Brickley Family Fund at Fidelity
The Elizabeth H. & Thomas H. Broadus, Jr. Charitable Foundation
The Brown Foundation, Inc. Houston, Texas
The Helen R. Buck Foundation
Eleanor Chance Burgess Fund at Fidelity
Cameron Family Foundation, Inc.
Carolyn Foundation
The Caulkins Family Foundation
The Cerimon Fund
Charlottesville Area Community Foundation
Cleary Family Charitable Fund at Fidelity
Columbus Jewish Foundation
Community Foundation of Greater Chattanooga
Community Foundation of Greater Memphis
The Community Foundation of Middle Tennessee
Community Foundation of New Jersey
The Community Foundation of Rochester Area
Compass Facility Services
Catherine P. Cook Charitable Gift Fund at Fidelity
The Loring Wolcott & Coolidge Trust
The Cowles Charitable Trust
Cuscela Foundation
Dau Charitable Family Trust at Fidelity
Alfred and Katharine B. Davis Fund at Fidelity
The Diocese of Rhode Island
The Doe Family Foundation
The Oliver S. & Jennie R. Donaldson Trust
Doran Family Foundation
Embrace Home Loans
Euclid Matching Gifts
Fairfield Foundation
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Fiduciary Trust Company
Flessel Family Charitable Fund at Fidelity
FM Global Foundation
Frontstream
The Edward Chase Garvey Memorial Foundation
The Gaynor Family Foundation
The Glenridge Charitable Foundation Inc.
The GoGo Foundation
Goldman Sachs Gives Program
Gray Family Charitable Remainder Unitrust
Greater Washington Community Foundation
The Green River Foundation
The Harry Frank Guggenheim Foundation
Jane and Tim Hall Charitable Fund at Fidelity
R. Dudley Harrington, Jr. Charitable Foundation
Hartfield Foundation
The John A. Hartford Foundation, Inc.
The Darrell Harvey Family Foundation Inc.
Rebecca and Cyrus Harvey Family Fund at Fidelity
Heslam Family Charitable Fund at Fidelity
Holding Family Fund at Fidelity
The Homestead Foundation Inc.
Horner Millwork
Howland Family Fund at Fidelity
J.M. Huber Corporation
The Ann Jackson Family Foundation
Jansing-Cook Foundation
R. Sheldon Johnson Family Foundation at Fidelity
Keeler Motor Car Company Charitable Foundation
Walter & Olivia Kiebach Foundation
Karen and Frank Knapp Charitable Fund at Fidelity
Jones Lippincott Family Foundation
George W. Lloyd Fund at Fidelity
The Longview Foundation
Javier Macaya Giving Fund at Fidelity
The Jane C. MacElree Family Foundation
Rick Maechling and Carrie McNally Charitable Gift Fund at Fidelity
Anthony and Delisa Mayer Foundation
The McCrea Foundation
Christopher McKown and Abigail Johnson Fund at Fidelity
Samuel M. and Ann S. Mencoff Foundation at Fidelity
The Mistler Charitable Trust
The Ambrose Monell Foundation
J. P. Morgan Chase Foundation
Morgan Stanley
The Morris Family Foundation
Murray Family Fund at Fidelity
James Perkins Family Fund at the FJC Foundation
National Philanthropic Trust
Neuberger Berman
The New York Community Trust
New York Life
The Northern Trust Company
Nushka Fund
Otter Island Foundation
Andy and Julie Page Giving Fund at Fidelity
CTH Pell Giving Fund at Fidelity
The Pew Charitable Trusts' Matching Gift Program
PIMCO Funds
Prince Charitable Trusts
Prisanlee Trust
Kathy and George Putnam Charitable Fund at Fidelity
Raisides Family Fund at Fidelity
Hays and Linda Rockwell Charitable Foundation at Fidelity
The Rhode Island Foundation (Geraldine Tower Scholarship Fund)
Mark V. Rickabaugh Fund at Fidelity
The David Rockefeller Fund
Dana Ross Charitable Fund at Fidelity
Royce Family Fund
The RR Family Foundation
The Sarofim Foundation
Schindler Johnson Family Trust at Fidelity
The Schooner Foundation
Schwab Charitable Fund
Selian Family Giving Fund at Fidelity
Shawmut Design and Construction
Susan and Clayton Simmers Family Fund at Fidelity
Starkey Foundation
Robert A.M. Stern Architects, LLP
Zoe and Brys Stephens Fund at Fidelity
Stifel
Strawbridge Family Fund at Fidelity
Natasha and Christopher Swann Fund at Fidelity
T. Rowe Price Associates Foundation
Taber Charitable Foundation
Terry Family Fund at Fidelity
Texas Instruments Foundation
The Thanksgiving Foundation
The Thendara Foundation
Seth and Olivia Thompson Family Fund at Fidelity
TIAA Charitable
Triangle Community Foundation
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
UBS Foundation
United Way of Central Massachusetts
United Way of Rhode Island
The van Beuren Charitable Foundation
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Andrew and Eileen Vermilye Fund at Fidelity
The Gilbert Verney Foundation
Alexander and Ashley Wayman Family Fund at Fidelity
Voith & Mactavish Architects
Washington Forrest Foundation
Perella Weinberg Financial Services
Wells Fargo
The Wieler Family Foundation
Duncan and Kim Wilkinson Fund at Fidelity
Woodward Family Foundation
Wayne J. Wytrzes Fund at Fidelity

Gifts have been made in honor of the following:

Lily Babcock '24
  Bruce and Anne Babcock GP'24
Lauren E. Bakios '05
  Dr. & Mrs. Stephen N. Bakios P'05, '08
Matthew J. Bakios '08
  Dr. & Mrs. Stephen N. Bakios P'05, '08
Isabella H. Ballato '22
  Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth R. Ballato P'12, '22
Tucker M. Ballou '22
  Anne MacDougall Einstein GP'19, '22
John C. Barker P'15
  Olivia K. Barker '04 and Breton L. Barker '04
Meg Braff P'17, '17
  David Waddell
Dorothy T. Carlson '21
  George E. Andrews II P'87, '88, GP'15, '18, '21
Justin P. Cerenzia '01
  Julie Raspaut-Lang and Joseph W. Lang III
Elizabeth A. Cochrane '18
  Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey M. Cochrane P'18, '21
Riley I. Cochrane '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey M. Cochrane P'18, '21
Eben P. Colby '95
  Richard B. Hornblower '95
James W. Connor
  Z. Thaddeus Stern '19
Caitlyn C. Cotton
  Matilda W. Peck '18
Antonio J. C. Couto '18
  Natalia C. do Couto and Jose M. Couto P'18
Fuqi Cui '24
  Weiping Jia and Yong Cui P'24
John G. Davis
  Jeremiah W. Jones '70
Lyla T. Day '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Matthew T. Day P'21
Hope A. Dejoux '21
  Nick Acquavella
  Hope Brown GP'21
William Dejoux '24
  Nick Acquavella
  Hope Brown GP'21
Lukaia C. E. Dolbashian '11
  Lisa C. Pritchard and Kenneth R. Dolbashian P'11, '13
Courtland J. Doyle '22
  Roberta B. Bocock GP'22
Nicole T. Drake '24
  Suzy Leech and Jed G. Drake P'24
Elisha Dyer, Jr. '51, P'83*
  Natalie Dyer and Nicholas Benson '83, P'22
Emily B. Dyke '21
  Helen L. Porter and James T. Dyke P'87, '89, GP'21, '25
Grace Ellison '22
  Jane Kearns GP'22
Rose A. Eykyn '18
  Susannah Eykyn P'18, '21
William M. Eykyn '21
  Susannah Eykyn P'18, '21
Bryce J. Ferrell '23
  Kha Ferrell P'23
Maya E. Florendo '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Philip Florendo P'21
Mary E. Griffin '20
  Mr. & Mrs. Mark C. Griffin P'20
Peter Z. Groome '86
  Theodorick B. Bland '86
Ryan C. Growney '24
  Alicia Murphy and Christopher J. Growney P'24
Thomas C. Growney '24
  Alicia Murphy and Christopher J. Growney P'24
Catherine O. Gustofson '20
  Mr. & Mrs. John F. Gustofson P'20
Emily J. Lewis '12
  Mr. & Mrs. Douglas E. Lewis P'10, '12
Julia T. Hasseltine '22
  Rebecca T. Bliss and Donald A. Hasseltine P'22
Emmeline K. Heaney '24
  Lawrence E. Bathgate II P'92, GP'24
Leslie Bathgate Heaney '92, P'24
  Lawrence E. Bathgate II P'92, GP'24
  Mr. & Mrs. Morgan A. G. Dejoux P'21, '24
  David Waddell
Clara P. Heslam '24
  Robert Carter GP'24
Ava B. Hill-Edgar '24
  W. Keyes and Dr. Allison A. Hill-Edgar '87, P'19, '21, '24
John Gordan Hill-Edgar '21
  W. Keyes and Dr. Allison A. Hill-Edgar '87, P'19, '21, '24
Elizabeth Hollins P'91
  Jefferson D. Smythe '06
Lomax H. Hunter '21
  Sue Huffman GP'21
Sargent S. Johnson '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Sargent S. Johnson P'16, '18, '21
Thomas West Johnson '75
  Wilhelmina C. Johnson '78
Alexander W. Jones
  Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Gooch III P'22, '25
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
  Louisa Gebelein Jones
Tyler B. Kirk '23
  Sayler Bardsley Crouchley '00
  Mr. & Mrs. Christopher B. Kirk P'23
Juan Carlos LaCerda Jones '22
  Catherine Dee and Elizabeth A. Jones P'22, '23
Alexandra LaCerda-Jones '23
  Catherine Dee and Elizabeth A. Jones P'22, '23
D. Hall Lamar '16
  Mr. & Mrs. Howard H. Lamar III P'16, '21
Thomas T. Lamar '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Howard H. Lamar III P'16, '21
Joseph W. Lang III
  Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Gooch III P'22, '25
Clara Laveran '24
  Dr. & Mrs. Rudolf Laveran P'24
Mamie H. Levi '23
  Mrs. Barry M. Caldwell GP'23, GP'25
  Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Levi P'23, '25
Benjamin D. Lewis '10
  Mr. & Mrs. Douglas E. Lewis P'10, '12
Robert J. Lewis III '01
  Khadija Lewis Khan '94 and Abdul Q. Khan, P'22, '25
Ana P. Lial '23
  Mr. & Mrs. R. Parker Reynolds GP'23, '24
Mae D. Lial '24
  Mr. & Mrs. R. Parker Reynolds GP'23, '24
Henry W. Loeffler '24
  Mr. & Mrs. James J. Loeffler, Jr. P'24
Elyse Long '24
  Mr. & Mrs. Perry C. Long P'23
Ethan Ma '21
  Cindy Zhou and Malone Ma P'21
John R. Mackay P'04
  Edward M. Swift P'10
Logan G. MacLear '22
  Mr. & Mrs. Bruce A. MacLear P'22
Nicole Madsen '24
  Lars Peter Madsen P'24
Jonathan M. Maio '11
  Mr. & Mrs. Gary A. Maio P'11
Sarah E. Matarese P'21, '22
  Susan M. Keller and Jake Westermann
Linus S. Maurer '21
  Dr. & Mrs. Richard K. Maurer P'21
Jake E. McIntosh '24
  Mr. & Mrs. Jack B. McIntosh P'24
Catherine C. McLeod '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. McLeod P'21
Men's 1990 Lacrosse Team
  Kristian B. Mariaca '90
Archibald R. Montgomery
  Nathaniel B. Tucker III '90
Peyton H. Mulhern '19
  Mr. & Mrs. Ryan P. Mulhern '91, P'19, '21, '25
Shane P. Mulhern '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Ryan P. Mulhern '91, P'19, '21, '25
Isabella Museler '24
  Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Museler P'24
Sarah H. Mongan
  Susan M. Keller and Jake Westermann
Brooke D. Naylor '17
  Mr. & Mrs. Peter Naylor P'17
Maizy J. Nunes '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Paul C. Nunes P'21, '23
Maya Nunes '23
  Mr. & Mrs. Paul C. Nunes P'21, '23
Matilda W. Peck '18
  Drs. Robert & Susan Peck P'18
Oona C. Pritchard '13
  Lisa C. Pritchard and Kenneth R. Dolbashian P'11, '13
Sara Jane Pruell
  Susan M. Keller and Jake Westermann
Olivia M. Quinn '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Andrew B. Quinn P'21
Louisa W. Rawles '23
  Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin W. Rawles III P'23
Delaney E. Reed '22
  Mr. & Mrs. Brian T. Reed P'20, '20, '22
Michael C. Robey '06
  Michael A. Ehinger '06
Patrick M. Robles '18
  Mr. & Mrs. Francis V. Robles P'18
Hays H. Rockwell P'79
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Kathrin M. Sabourin '21
  Julia Christy Sabourin P'21, '23
Sarah L. Sabourin '23
  Julia Christy Sabourin P'21, '23
Nayan Sapers '22
  Paul van Leynseele and Dr. Sufala Sapers P'20, '22
Gabrielle M. Saunders '23
  Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. Saunders P'23
Elsa Schaper '24
  Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Schaper P'24
Peter H. Schellbach '86
 Theodorick B. Bland '86
Catherine Rodero Scholhamer
  Rebecca Bliss and Donald A. Hasseltine P'22
Cordelia B. Scott '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Christopher G. Scott P'21, '24
Oliver C. Scott '24
  Mr. & Mrs. Christopher G. Scott P'21, '24
Andrew Selian '23
  Mr. & Mrs. Paul J. Selian P'23
Nikhil Sharma '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Yogesh K. Sharma P'21
Philippa Shaw '21
  Mr. & Mrs. Patrick J. C. Shaw P'19, '21, '24
Garrett M. Sider '10
  Maxwell K. Richards '10
Valerie G. Simpson P’14
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Jeffrey E. Simpson P'14
  Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Russell P'21
Brett A. Smith '90
  Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Smith P’87, ‘90
Scott Andrew Smith, Jr. '87
  Mr. & Mrs. Scott A. Smith P’87, ‘90
Doyle E. Stack '09
  Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Stack P'09
George W. Staples P'18
  Mr. & Mrs. Robert W. Russell P'21
Hollis S. Steinberg '21
  Sarah Kuhn and David J. Steinberg P'21
Charles M. Stillwell
  Nathaniel B. Tucker III '90
Jonathan M. Storm '65
  David S. Wakelin '65
Andrea G. Sullivan '16
  Mr. & Mrs. James P. Sullivan P'14, '16
Emma Sullivan P'14, '16
  Susanne P. Jones '91
  Patricia E. Moss
Natalie A. Sullivan '14
  Mr. & Mrs. James P. Sullivan P'14, '16
Meade B. Thayer '70
  Michael W. Sherer '70
Ian S. N. Tigh '10
  Maxwell K. Richards '10
Andrew W. Kittell '89*
  M. Forrest Badgley '89
Irem Tural '18
  Dr. & Mrs. Ali R. Tural P'17, '18, '22
Bennett Forsyth Walker '23
  James Walker, Sr. GP'23
Felix L. Wang '24
  Xiaoming Zhang and Lei Wang P'24
Jedd U. Whitlock '94, P'25
  J. E. Shreve Ariail '94
  Julie Raspaut-Lang and Joseph W. Lang III
  Conor F. O'Rourke
  Mr. & Mrs. Mark K. Traina '94
Warren H. Williams P'06, '11
  Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Gooch III P'22, '25
Zi Hang Xia '22
  Hong Li and Bao Zhong Xia P'22
Koli M. Zilla-Ba '21
  Katherine Zilla-Ba and Mehdi Ba P'21
 

Gifts have been made in memory of the following:

Chandler Bates, Jr. '38
  Mr. & Mrs. John S. Pace P'00
Kendra L. Bowers '12
  Mr. & Mrs. Michael M. Bowers P'12
  Evan P. Read '12
Akilah B. Coleman '93
  Jean T. Covington '93
  Laura E. Keith '93
  Peter E. Mascharka '93
  Jessica Corr-Bolender McCarthy '93
  M. Joseph Sullivan '93
  Edward J. Villareal '93
  Helen Howard Wallace '93
  Katharine Ward '93 and Kevin Ward P'25
Christopher C. Corkery
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Megan E. Cornog '99
  Kathleen Sullivan Emrick '99
  Emily (O'Connell) Lambert '99
Thomas D. Cunningham, Jr. '40
  C. Seth Cunningham '73
Andree Maitland Dean
  John B. Adams
  Howard B. Dean III '66
  Jane K. Dean
  William G. Dean '73, P'06
  Carol Deane
  John H. Hill
  Joseph C. Hoopes, Jr. '62
  Peter C. Milholland
  Mr. & Mrs. Matthew O'Connell
  Andre Pastoria
  The Rt. Rev. Dr. & Mrs. Hays H. Rockwell P'79
  Thomas C. Sturtevant '52, P'96 and Mrs. Carol G. Mullin
  Richard G. Verney '64, P'87, '90, '91
  Mrs. D. Walker Wainwright
  Mr. & Mrs. Anthony Williams
  Susan Williams
Charles M. Dean '68
  Matthew M. Young '68
Laurence L. Driggs
  Laurence L. Driggs III '55, P'03
Laurence L. Driggs, Jr. '24
  Laurence L. Driggs III '55, P'03
Elisha Dyer, Jr. '51
  Natalie S. Dyer '83, P'22
Stephen P. C. Fuchs '92
  Peter T. Beatty
Michael E. Gardiner '92
  William F. Forbes '92
  Robert A.M. Stern Architects
Richard Grosvenor
  Howard R. Hall '54
  Cyrus P. Quadland '66
Archer Harman
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Hubert C. Hersey
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Beth S. Horton
  Laura Taylor Foulke '87
Charles W. Howard II
  Deborah Ayers
  Peter C. Bullard '73, P'03, '06
  Peninnah A. D'ambrosio
  Carol J. Hamblet GP'18
  Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan A. Howard
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
   Louisa Gebelein Jones
  John H. Knowles, Jr.
  Mr. & Mrs. Stephen B. Leslie P'95,'97
  J.P. McCoy
  Mr. & Mrs. William D. Murlick
  Mr. & Mrs. Philip W. Ordway '79, P'15
  Richard G. Verney '64, P'87, '90, '91
Peter S. Hurd '94
  Sarah Amon Tansill '94
Arthur M. Jones ’31, P’61, ‘70
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
D. Dana Jones '61
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Reid W. Kittell '84
  Michel F. Robert '84
Jeffrey M. Knowles '06
  Alexander B. Doucette '05
Louis M. Leonard '50
  Michael K. Leonard '74
LaQuita D. Marshall '93
  Briney Dillon Burley '93
  Jean T. Covington '93
  Laura E. Keith '93
  Peter E. Mascharka '93
  Jessica Corr-Bolender McCarthy '93
  Edwin C. O'Malley '93
  M. Joseph Sullivan '93
  Edward J. Villareal '93
  Katharine Ward '93 and Kevin Ward P'25
  Helen Howard Wallace '93
J. Vaughan Merrick
  Frank Mauran '43
Grantley A. Michell '70
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
Scott M. Milliken '73
  Anthony M. Graetzer '72
Margot Evelyn Mueller '90
  Tyson P. Goodridge '90
  Marion Hales Chardoul '90
Kevin M. O'Halloran
  Charlotte R. E. O'Halloran '14
  Julie O'Halloran
  Lauren A. O'Halloran '10
Foxhall A. Parker '43
  Carol J. Hamblet GP'18
Robert Jeffrey Parker '96
  Stanley T. Sun '96
Lea Reynolds Parson
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
James W. Perkins '41
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
  Louisa Gebelein Jones
David Redway '68
  Victor M. Hall, Jr. '68
William S. R. Rogers '44
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
John R. Scott '65
  R. Vanneman Furniss '94
  Stephen J. Livingston '65
John H. Stein '50
  Robert Doran
Thomas H. Stevenson '55
  Mr. & Mrs. Bruce Anderson
Julian P. Turner '14
  Karen Roarke and Douglas C. Cluff P'14, '18
  Katelyn N. Hutchinson '14
  William H. Greer ‘12
  Kathryn I. Matthews P’12
  Niles Turner
A. R. G. Wallace
  Jeremiah W. Jones ‘70
  DeWitt C. Morris '85
  Richard G. Verney '64, P'87, '90, '91
Peter M. Ward '43
  Mrs. Peter Ward P'77
Carl J. Weston '81
  Jenner Weston McLeod '84, P'15