Contact Us

MAIN PHONE

401-847-7565

This directory displays department members who may be able to assist with general questions from the public.

To view the full faculty/staff directory, click here.

Search Results


< 1 2 3 showing 121 - 150 of 150 constituents
Susan Russell

Susan Russell

Advancement Office Data Manager
Advancement
Julia Sabourin

Julia Sabourin

Senior Associate Director of Admission
Admission
Bill Salmons

Bill Salmons

Controller
Finance
Jose Santos

Jose Santos

Campus Grill Manager
Food Services
Martin Schreiber

Martin Schreiber

French Teacher
Language and Culture
Nova Seals

Nova Seals

Director of Library Services and Archives
Archives, Library
Justin Sellar

Justin Sellar

Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics
Alex Silva

Alex Silva

Digital Communications Specialist
Communications & Marketing
Melissa Simonds

Melissa Simonds

English teacher
Humanities
Jeffrey Simpson

Jeffrey Simpson

English teacher
Humanities
Valerie Simpson

Valerie Simpson

Archivist
Archives, Library
Jessica Stachelhaus

Jessica Stachelhaus

Library Assistant
Library
Scott Stachelhaus

Scott Stachelhaus

STEM Department Chair, Chemistry teacher
STEM
Terri Stafford

Terri Stafford

Public and Technical Services Assistant
Library
George Staples

George Staples

Director of Operations
Administration & Leadership, Operations
Ted Sturtevant

Ted Sturtevant

Chair of the Visual and Performing Arts Department, Technical Theater Director
Visual & Performing Arts, Department Chair
Emmy Sullivan

Emmy Sullivan

Administrative Assistant and Stewardship Coordinator
Advancement, Administrative Offices
Kevin Thiele

Kevin Thiele

Executive Chef
Food Services
Steve Totin

Steve Totin

Art teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
Hollie Towey

Hollie Towey

Technology Support Services Coordinator
Technology
Lois Vaughan

Lois Vaughan

Piano teacher
Music
Nicholas Voermans

Nicholas Voermans

Organist
Music, Chapel
Matthew Walker

Matthew Walker

Science teacher
STEM
Caitlin Wallace

Caitlin Wallace

Receptionist
Administrative Offices
Jedd Whitlock

Jedd Whitlock

Director of Advancement
Advancement, Administration & Leadership
Holly Williams

Holly Williams

Science teacher
STEM
Roy Williams

Roy Williams

Math teacher, Sailing Program Supervisor
STEM
Warren Williams

Warren Williams

Math teacher
STEM
Claire Wiseman

Claire Wiseman

Counselor
Counseling and Health Services
Ray Woishek

Ray Woishek

Art teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
< 1 2 3 showing 121 - 150 of 150 constituents